Clasament Grupe Champions League, 2020 – 2021

Grupa A

21.10.2020

FC Salzburg – Lokomotiv Moscova

2 – 2

21.10.2020

Bayern Munich – Atletico Madrid

4 – 0

27.10.2020

Lokomotiv Moscova – Bayern Munich

1 – 2

27.10.2020

Atletico Madrid – FC Salzburg

3 – 2

3.11.2020

Lokomotiv Moscova – Atletico Madrid

1 – 1

3.11.2020

FC Salzburg – Bayern Munich

2 – 6

25.11.2020

Bayern Munich – FC Salzburg

3 – 1

25.11.2020

Atletico Madrid – Lokomotiv Moscova

0 – 0

1.12.2020

Lokomotiv Moscova – FC Salzburg

1 – 3

1.12.2020

Atletico Madrid – Bayern Munich

1 – 1

9.12.2020

Bayern Munich – Lokomotiv Moscova

2 – 0

9.12.2020

FC Salzburg – Atletico Madrid

0 – 2

Grupa B

21.10.2020

Real Madrid – FC Sahtior Donetk

2 – 3

21.10.2020

Inter – Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 – 2

27.10.2020

FC Sahtior Donetk – Inter

0 – 0

27.10.2020

Borussia Mönchengladbach – Real Madrid

2 – 2

3.11.2020

FC Sahtior Donetk – Borussia Mönchengladbach

0 – 6

3.11.2020

Real Madrid – Inter

3 – 2

25.11.2020

Borussia Mönchengladbach – FC Sahtior Donetk

4 – 0

25.11.2020

Inter – Real Madrid

0 – 2

1.12.2020

FC Sahtior Donetk – Real Madrid

2 – 0

1.12.2020

Borussia Mönchengladbach – Inter

2 – 3

9.12.2020

Inter – FC Sahtior Donetk

0 – 0

9.12.2020

Real Madrid – Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 – 0

Grupa C

21.10.2020

Olympiacos FC – Olympique Marseille

1 – 0

21.10.2020

Manchester City – FC Porto

3 – 1

27.10.2020

FC Porto – Olympiacos FC

2 – 0

27.10.2020

Olympique Marseille – Manchester City

0 – 3

3.11.2020

Manchester City – Olympiacos FC

3 – 0

3.11.2020

FC Porto – Olympique Marseille

3 – 0

25.11.2020

Olympiacos FC – Manchester City

0 – 1

25.11.2020

Olympique Marseille – FC Porto

0 – 2

1.12.2020

Olympique Marseille – Olympiacos FC

2 – 1

1.12.2020

FC Porto – Manchester City

0 – 0

9.12.2020

Olympiacos FC – FC Porto

0 – 2

9.12.2020

Manchester City – Olympique Marseille

3 – 0

Grupa D

21.10.2020

AFC Ajax – Liverpool FC

0 – 1

21.10.2020

FC Midtjylland – Atalanta BC

0 – 4

27.10.2020

Atalanta BC – AFC Ajax

2 – 2

27.10.2020

Liverpool FC – FC Midtjylland

2 – 0

3.11.2020

FC Midtjylland – AFC Ajax

1 – 2

3.11.2020

Atalanta BC – Liverpool FC

0 – 5

25.11.2020

AFC Ajax – FC Midtjylland

3 – 1

25.11.2020

Liverpool FC – Atalanta BC

0 – 2

1.12.2020

Liverpool FC – AFC Ajax

1 – 0

1.12.2020

Atalanta BC – FC Midtjylland

1 – 1

9.12.2020

AFC Ajax – Atalanta BC

0 – 1

9.12.2020

FC Midtjylland – Liverpool FC

1 – 1

Grupa E

20.10.2020

Rennes – FC Krasnodar

1 – 1

20.10.2020

Chelsea FC – Sevilla FC

0 – 0

28.10.2020

FC Krasnodar – Chelsea FC

0 – 4

28.10.2020

Sevilla FC – Rennes

1 – 0

4.11.2020

Chelsea FC – Rennes

3 – 0

4.11.2020

Sevilla FC – FC Krasnodar

3 – 2

24.11.2020

Rennes – Chelsea FC

1 – 2

24.11.2020

FC Krasnodar – Sevilla FC

1 – 2

2.12.2020

FC Krasnodar – Rennes

1 – 0

2.12.2020

Sevilla FC – Chelsea FC

0 – 4

8.12.2020

Rennes – Sevilla FC

1 – 3

8.12.2020

Chelsea FC – FC Krasnodar

1 – 1

Grupa F

20.10.2020

FC Zenit – Club Brugge

1 – 2

20.10.2020

SS Lazio – Borussia Dortmund

3 – 1

28.10.2020

Club Brugge – SS Lazio

1 – 1

28.10.2020

Borussia Dortmund – FC Zenit

2 – 0

4.11.2020

FC Zenit – SS Lazio

1 – 1

4.11.2020

Club Brugge – Borussia Dortmund

0 – 3

24.11.2020

SS Lazio – FC Zenit

3 – 1

24.11.2020

Borussia Dortmund – Club Brugge

3 – 0

2.12.2020

Borussia Dortmund – SS Lazio

1 – 1

2.12.2020

Club Brugge – FC Zenit

3 – 0

8.12.2020

SS Lazio – Club Brugge

2 – 2

8.12.2020

FC Zenit – Borussia Dortmund

1 – 2

Grupa G

20.10.2020

Dinamo Kiev – Juventus

0 – 2

20.10.2020

Barcelona – Ferencvárosi TC

5 – 1

28.10.2020

Ferencvárosi TC – Dinamo Kiev

2 – 2

28.10.2020

Juventus – Barcelona

0 – 2

4.11.2020

Barcelona – Dinamo Kiev

2 – 1

4.11.2020

Ferencvárosi TC – Juventus

1 – 4

24.11.2020

Dinamo Kiev – Barcelona

0 – 4

24.11.2020

Juventus – Ferencvárosi TC

2 – 1

2.12.2020

Juventus – Dinamo Kiev

3 – 0

2.12.2020

Ferencvárosi TC – Barcelona

0 – 3

8.12.2020

Dinamo Kiev – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 0

8.12.2020

Barcelona – Juventus

0 – 3

Grupa H

20.10.2020

PSG – Manchester United

1 – 2

20.10.2020

RB Leipzig – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

2 – 0

28.10.2020

Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. – PSG

0 – 2

28.10.2020

Manchester United – RB Leipzig

5 – 0

4.11.2020

Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. – Manchester United

2 – 1

4.11.2020

RB Leipzig – PSG

2 – 1

24.11.2020

PSG – RB Leipzig

1 – 0

24.11.2020

Manchester United – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

4 – 1

2.12.2020

Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. – RB Leipzig

2.12.2020

Manchester United – PSG

8.12.2020

RB Leipzig – Manchester United

9.12.2020

PSG – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.