Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2014 – 2015

Grupa A

[lt id=”583″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Borussia Mönchengladbach – Villareal

1 – 1

18.09.2014, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – FC Zurich

3 – 2

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Zurich – Borussia Mönchengladbach

1 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Villareal – Apollon Limassol

4 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Villareal – FC Zurich

4 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Borussia Mönchengladbach – Apollon Limassol

5 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Zurich – Villareal

3 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – Borussia Mönchengladbach

0 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

Villareal – Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Zurich – Apollon Limassol

3 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Borussia Mönchengladbach – FC Zurich

3 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Apollon Limassol – Villareal

0 – 2

Grupa B

[lt id=”586″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Club Brugge – Torino FC

0 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – HJK Helsinki

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

HJK Helsinki – Club Brugge

0 – 3

2.10.2014, 21:45

Torino FC – FC Copenhaga

1 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Torino FC – HJK Helsinki

2 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Club Brugge – FC Copenhaga

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

HJK Helsinki – Torino FC

2 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – Club Brugge

0 – 4

27.11.2014, 21:45

Torino FC – Club Brugge

0 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

HJK Helsinki – FC Copenhaga

2 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Club Brugge – HJK Helsinki

2 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Copenhaga – Torino FC

1 – 5

Grupa C

[lt id=”588″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FK Partizan – Tottenham Hotspur FC

0 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

Beşiktaş JK – Asteras Tripolis

1 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – FK Partizan

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Tottenham Hotspur FC – Beşiktaş JK

1 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Tottenham Hotspur FC – Asteras Tripolis

5 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

FK Partizan – Beşiktaş JK

0 – 4

6.11.2014, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – Tottenham Hotspur FC

1 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

Beşiktaş JK – FK Partizan

2 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

Tottenham Hotspur FC – FK Partizan

1 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

Asteras Tripolis – Beşiktaş JK

2 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

FK Partizan – Asteras Tripolis

0 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Beşiktaş JK – Tottenham Hotspur FC

1 – 0

Grupa D

[lt id=”590″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Red Bull Salzburg – Celtic FC

2 – 2

18.09.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – Astra Giurgiu

5 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – FC Red Bull Salzburg

1 – 2

2.10.2014, 21:45

Celtic FC – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Celtic FC – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Red Bull Salzburg – Dinamo Zagreb

4 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – Celtic FC

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Red Bull Salzburg

1 – 5

27.11.2014, 21:45

Celtic FC – FC Red Bull Salzburg

1 – 3

27.11.2014, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Red Bull Salzburg – Astra Giurgiu

5 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Dinamo Zagreb – Celtic FC

4 – 3

Grupa E

[lt id=”592″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – GD Estoril Praia

1 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

Panathinaikos FC – FC Dynamo Moscow

1 – 2

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Dynamo Moscow – PSV Eindhoven

1 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

GD Estoril Praia – Panathinaikos FC

2 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

GD Estoril Praia – FC Dynamo Moscow

1 – 2

23.10.2014, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – Panathinaikos FC

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Dynamo Moscow – GD Estoril Praia

1 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

Panathinaikos FC – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 3

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Dynamo Moscow – Panathinaikos FC

2 – 1

28.11.2014, 21:45

GD Estoril Praia – PSV Eindhoven

3 – 3

11.12.2014, 21:45

PSV Eindhoven – FC Dynamo Moscow

0 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Panathinaikos FC – GD Estoril Praia

1 – 1

Grupa F

[lt id=”594″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FK Qarabaq – AS Saint-Étienne

0 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Dnipro – FC Internazionale Milano

0 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

AS Saint-Étienne – FC Dnipro

0 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Internazionale Milano – FK Qarabaq

2 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Internazionale Milano – AS Saint-Étienne

0 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Dnipro – FK Qarabaq

0 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

FK Qarabaq – FC Dnipro

1 – 2

6.11.2014, 21:45

AS Saint-Étienne – FC Internazionale Milano

1 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Internazionale Milano – FC Dnipro

2 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

AS Saint-Étienne – FK Qarabaq

1 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Dnipro – AS Saint-Étienne

1 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

FK Qarabaq – FC Internazionale Milano

0 – 0

Grupa G

[lt id=”596″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Standard Liège – HNK Rijeka

2 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

Sevilla FC – Feyenoord Rotterdam

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Standard Liège

2 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

HNK Rijeka – Sevilla FC

2 – 2

23.10.2014, 21:45

HNK Rijeka – Feyenoord Rotterdam

3 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Standard Liège – Sevilla FC

0 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – HNK Rijeka

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

Sevilla FC – Standard Liège

3 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

HNK Rijeka – Standard Liège

2 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Sevilla FC

2 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

Standard Liège – Feyenoord Rotterdam

0 – 3

11.12.2014, 21:45

Sevilla FC – HNK Rijeka

1 – 0

Grupa H

[lt id=”598″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

Lille OSC – FC Krasnodar

1 – 1

18.09.2014, 21:45

Everton FC – VfL Wolfsburg

4 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – Everton FC

1 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

VfL Wolfsburg – Lille OSC

1 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – VfL Wolfsburg

2 – 4

23.10.2014, 21:45

Lille OSC – Everton FC

0 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

VfL Wolfsburg – FC Krasnodar

5 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Everton FC – Lille OSC

3 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – Lille OSC

1 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

VfL Wolfsburg – Everton FC

0 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

Lille OSC – VfL Wolfsburg

0 – 3

11.12.2014, 21:45

Everton FC – FC Krasnodar

0 – 1

Grupa I

[lt id=”600″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

BSC Young Boys – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

5 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

SSC Napoli – AC Sparta Praga

3 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

AC Sparta Praga – BSC Young Boys

3 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

ŠK Slovan Bratislava – SSC Napoli

0 – 2

23.10.2014, 21:45

ŠK Slovan Bratislava – AC Sparta Praga

0 – 3

23.10.2014, 21:45

BSC Young Boys – SSC Napoli

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

AC Sparta Praga – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

4 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

SSC Napoli – BSC Young Boys

3 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

ŠK Slovan Bratislava – BSC Young Boys

1 – 3

27.11.2014, 21:45

AC Sparta Praga – SSC Napoli

0 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

BSC Young Boys – AC Sparta Praga

2 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

SSC Napoli – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

3 – 0

Grupa J

[lt id=”602″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FCSB – Aalborg BK

6 – 0

18.09.2014, 21:45

Rio Ave FC – FC Dinamo Kiev

0 – 3

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Dinamo Kiev – FCSB

3 – 1

2.10.2014, 21:45

Aalborg BK – Rio Ave FC

1 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

Aalborg BK – FC Dinamo Kiev

3 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

FCSB – Rio Ave FC

2 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

FC Dinamo Kiev – Aalborg BK

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

Rio Ave FC – FCSB

2 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

Aalborg BK – FCSB

1 – 0

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Dinamo Kiev – Rio Ave FC

2 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

FCSB – FC Dinamo Kiev

0 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

Rio Ave FC – Aalborg BK

2 – 0

Grupa K

[lt id=”604″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – FC Dinamo Minsk

6 – 1

18.09.2014, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – EA Guingamp

3 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

EA Guingamp – PAOK Salonic

2 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

FC Dinamo Minsk – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 3

23.10.2014, 21:45

FC Dinamo Minsk – EA Guingamp

0 – 0

23.10.2014, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

EA Guingamp – FC Dinamo Minsk

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – PAOK Salonic

1 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

FC Dinamo Minsk – PAOK Salonic

0 – 2

27.11.2014, 21:45

EA Guingamp – ACF Fiorentina

1 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – EA Guingamp

1 – 2

11.12.2014, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – FC Dinamo Minsk

1 – 2

Grupa L

[lt id=”606″]
Meciuri

18.09.2014, 21:45

FC Metalist Harkiv – Trabzonspor

1 – 2

18.09.2014, 21:45

Legia Varșovia – KSK Lokeren

1 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

KSK Lokeren – FC Metalist Harkiv

1 – 0

2.10.2014, 21:45

Trabzonspor – Legia Varșovia

0 – 1

22.10.2014, 21:45

FC Metalist Harkiv – Legia Varșovia

0 – 1

23.10.2014, 21:45

Trabzonspor – KSK Lokeren

2 – 0

6.11.2014, 21:45

KSK Lokeren – Trabzonspor

1 – 1

6.11.2014, 21:45

Legia Varșovia – FC Metalist Harkiv

2 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

Trabzonspor – FC Metalist Harkiv

3 – 1

27.11.2014, 21:45

KSK Lokeren – Legia Varșovia

1 – 0

11.12.2014, 21:45

FC Metalist Harkiv – KSK Lokeren

0 – 1

11.12.2014, 21:45

Legia Varșovia – Trabzonspor

2 – 0