Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2016 – 2017

Grupa A

[lt id=”531″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Manchester United

1 – 0

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Fenerbahçe SK

1 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

Fenerbahçe SK – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Manchester United – FC Zorya Luhansk

1 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Manchester United – Fenerbahçe SK

4 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Zorya Luhansk

1 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

Fenerbahçe SK – Manchester United

2 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Fenerbahçe SK – FC Zorya Luhansk

2 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

Manchester United – Feyenoord Rotterdam

4 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Fenerbahçe SK

0 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Zorya Luhansk – Manchester United

0 – 2

Grupa B

[lt id=”534″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

BSC Young Boys – Olympiacos FC

0 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – FC Astana

2 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Astana – BSC Young Boys

0 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – APOEL Nicosia

0 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – FC Astana

4 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

BSC Young Boys – APOEL Nicosia

3 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Astana – Olympiacos FC

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – BSC Young Boys

1 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Astana – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Olympiacos FC – BSC Young Boys

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

BSC Young Boys – FC Astana

3 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

APOEL Nicosia – Olympiacos FC

2 – 0

Grupa C

[lt id=”536″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FSV Mainz 05 – AS Saint-Étienne

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

RSC Anderlecht – Gabala FK

3 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

Gabala FK – FSV Mainz 05

2 – 3

29.09.2016, 21:45

AS Saint-Étienne – RSC Anderlecht

1 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

AS Saint-Étienne – Gabala FK

1 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

FSV Mainz 05 – RSC Anderlecht

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

Gabala FK – AS Saint-Étienne

1 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

RSC Anderlecht – FSV Mainz 05

6 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Gabala FK – RSC Anderlecht

1 – 3

24.11.2016, 21:45

AS Saint-Étienne – FSV Mainz 05

0 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

FSV Mainz 05 – Gabala FK

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

RSC Anderlecht – AS Saint-Étienne

2 – 3

Grupa D

[lt id=”538″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – Dundalk FC

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv – FC Zenit

3 – 4

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Zenit – AZ Alkmaar

5 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Dundalk FC – Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Dundalk FC – FC Zenit

1 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zenit – Dundalk FC

2 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv – AZ Alkmaar

0 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zenit – Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

Dundalk FC – AZ Alkmaar

0 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

AZ Alkmaar – FC Zenit

3 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Dundalk FC

2 – 1

Grupa E

[lt id=”540″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň – AS Roma

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – FK Austria Wien

2 – 3

29.09.2016, 21:45

FK Austria Wien – FC Viktoria Plzeň

0 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

AS Roma – Astra Giurgiu

4 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

AS Roma – FK Austria Wien

3 – 3

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

FK Austria Wien – AS Roma

2 – 4

3.11.2016, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viktoria Plzeň

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

AS Roma – FC Viktoria Plzeň

4 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FK Austria Wien – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Viktoria Plzeň – FK Austria Wien

3 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Astra Giurgiu – AS Roma

0 – 0

Grupa F

[lt id=”542″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Rapid Viena – KRC Genk

3 – 2

15.09.2016, 21:45

US Sassuolo Calcio – Athletic Bilbao

3 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – Rapid Viena

1 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

KRC Genk – US Sassuolo Calcio

3 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

KRC Genk – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Rapid Viena – US Sassuolo Calcio

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – KRC Genk

5 – 3

3.11.2016, 21:45

US Sassuolo Calcio – Rapid Viena

2 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

KRC Genk – Rapid Viena

1 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

Athletic Bilbao – US Sassuolo Calcio

3 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Rapid Viena – Athletic Bilbao

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

US Sassuolo Calcio – KRC Genk

0 – 2

Grupa G

[lt id=”544″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Standard Liège – RC Celta de Vigo

1 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

Panathinaikos FC – AFC Ajax

1 – 2

29.09.2016, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Standard Liège

1 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

RC Celta de Vigo – Panathinaikos FC

2 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

RC Celta de Vigo – AFC Ajax

2 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

Standard Liège – Panathinaikos FC

2 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

AFC Ajax – RC Celta de Vigo

3 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

Panathinaikos FC – Standard Liège

0 – 3

24.11.2016, 21:45

RC Celta de Vigo – Standard Liège

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Panathinaikos FC

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Standard Liège – AFC Ajax

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

Panathinaikos FC – RC Celta de Vigo

0 – 2

Grupa H

[lt id=”546″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Konyaspor – FC Șahtar Donețk

0 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

SC Braga – KAA Gent

1 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

KAA Gent – Konyaspor

2 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Șahtar Donețk – SC Braga

2 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Șahtar Donețk – KAA Gent

5 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Konyaspor – SC Braga

1 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

KAA Gent – FC Șahtar Donețk

3 – 5

3.11.2016, 21:45

SC Braga – Konyaspor

3 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Șahtar Donețk – Konyaspor

4 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

KAA Gent – SC Braga

2 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

Konyaspor – KAA Gent

0 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

SC Braga – FC Șahtar Donețk

2 – 4

Grupa I

[lt id=”548″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Red Bull Salzburg – FC Krasnodar

0 – 1

15.09.2016, 21:45

OGC Nice – FC Schalke 04

0 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – FC Red Bull Salzburg

3 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – OGC Nice

5 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – FC Schalke 04

0 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Red Bull Salzburg – OGC Nice

0 – 1

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – FC Krasnodar

2 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

OGC Nice – FC Red Bull Salzburg

0 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Krasnodar – FC Red Bull Salzburg

1 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Schalke 04 – OGC Nice

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Red Bull Salzburg – FC Schalke 04

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

OGC Nice – FC Krasnodar

2 – 1

Grupa J

[lt id=”550″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Qarabag – FC Slovan Liberec

2 – 2

15.09.2016, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – FC Qarabag

5 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – PAOK Salonic

1 – 2

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – ACF Fiorentina

1 – 3

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Qarabag – PAOK Salonic

2 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – FC Slovan Liberec

3 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – FC Qarabag

0 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Slovan Liberec – FC Qarabag

3 – 0

24.11.2016, 21:45

ACF Fiorentina – PAOK Salonic

2 – 3

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Qarabag – ACF Fiorentina

1 – 2

8.12.2016, 21:45

PAOK Salonic – FC Slovan Liberec

2 – 0

Grupa K

[lt id=”554″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Internazionale Milano – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

0 – 2

15.09.2016, 21:45

FC Southampton – AC Sparta Praga

3 – 0

29.09.2016, 21:45

AC Sparta Praga – FC Internazionale Milano

3 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – FC Southampton

0 – 0

20.10.2016, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – AC Sparta Praga

0 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

FC Internazionale Milano – FC Southampton

1 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

AC Sparta Praga – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

2 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Southampton – FC Internazionale Milano

2 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – FC Internazionale Milano

3 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

AC Sparta Praga – FC Southampton

1 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Internazionale Milano – AC Sparta Praga

2 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

FC Southampton – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

1 – 1

Grupa L

[lt id=”556″]
Meciuri

15.09.2016, 21:45

Osmanlispor – FCSB

2 – 0

15.09.2016, 21:45

Villarreal – FC Zurich

2 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FC Zurich – Osmanlispor

2 – 1

29.09.2016, 21:45

FCSB – Villarreal

1 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

FCSB – FC Zurich

1 – 1

20.10.2016, 21:45

Osmanlispor – Villarreal

2 – 2

3.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zurich – FCSB

0 – 0

3.11.2016, 21:45

Villarreal – Osmanlispor

1 – 2

24.11.2016, 21:45

FCSB – Osmanlispor

2 – 1

24.11.2016, 21:45

FC Zurich – Villarreal

1 – 1

8.12.2016, 21:45

Osmanlispor – FC Zurich

2 – 0

8.12.2016, 21:45

Villarreal – FCSB

2 – 1