Clasament Grupe Europa League, 2019 – 2020

Grupa A

19.09.2019

APOEL Nicosia – F91 Dudelange

3 – 4

19.09.2019

FK Qarabag – Sevilla FC

0 – 3

3.10.2019

Sevilla FC – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 0

3.10.2019

F91 Dudelange – FK Qarabag

1 – 4

24.10.2019

FK Qarabag – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 2

24.10.2019

Sevilla FC – F91 Dudelange

3 – 0

7.11.2019

APOEL Nicosia – FK Qarabag

2 – 1

7.11.2019

F91 Dudelange – Sevilla FC

2 – 5

28.11.2019

F91 Dudelange – APOEL Nicosia

0 – 2

28.11.2019

Sevilla FC – FK Qarabag

2 – 0

12.12.2019

APOEL Nicosia – Sevilla FC

1 – 0

12.12.2019

FK Qarabag – F91 Dudelange

1 – 1

Grupa B

19.09.2019

FC Copenhaga – FC Lugano

1 – 0

19.09.2019

Dinamo Kiev – Malmo

1 – 0

3.10.2019

Malmo – FC Copenhaga

1 – 1

3.10.2019

FC Lugano – Dinamo Kiev

0 – 0

24.10.2019

Dinamo Kiev – FC Copenhaga

1 – 1

24.10.2019

Malmo – FC Lugano

2 – 1

7.11.2019

FC Copenhaga – Dinamo Kiev

1 – 1

7.11.2019

FC Lugano – Malmo

0 – 0

27.11.2019

FC Lugano – FC Copenhaga

0 – 1

27.11.2019

Malmo – Dinamo Kiev

4 – 3

12.12.2019

FC Copenhaga – Malmo

0 – 1

12.12.2019

Dinamo Kiev – FC Lugano

1 – 1

Grupa C

19.09.2019

FC Basel – FC Krasnodar

5 – 0

19.09.2019

Getafe CF – Trabzonspor

1 – 0

3.10.2019

Trabzonspor – FC Basel

2 – 2

3.10.2019

FC Krasnodar – Getafe CF

1 – 2

24.10.2019

Getafe CF – FC Basel

0 – 1

24.10.2019

Trabzonspor – FC Krasnodar

0 – 2

7.11.2019

FC Basel – Getafe CF

2 – 1

7.11.2019

FC Krasnodar – Trabzonspor

3 – 1

27.11.2019

FC Krasnodar – FC Basel

1 – 0

27.11.2019

Trabzonspor – Getafe CF

0 – 1

12.12.2019

FC Basel – Trabzonspor

2 – 0

12.12.2019

Getafe CF – FC Krasnodar

3 – 0

Grupa D

19.09.2019

LASK Linz – Rosenborg

1 – 0

19.09.2019

PSV Eindhoven – Sporting Lisabona

3 – 2

3.10.2019

Sporting Lisabona – LASK Linz

2 – 1

3.10.2019

Rosenborg – PSV Eindhoven

1 – 4

24.10.2019

PSV Eindhoven – LASK Linz

0 – 0

24.10.2019

Sporting Lisabona – Rosenborg

1 – 0

7.11.2019

LASK Linz – PSV Eindhoven

4 – 1

7.11.2019

Rosenborg – Sporting Lisabona

0 – 2

28.11.2019

Rosenborg – LASK Linz

1 – 2

28.11.2019

Sporting Lisabona – PSV Eindhoven

4 – 0

12.12.2019

LASK Linz – Sporting Lisabona

3 – 0

12.12.2019

PSV Eindhoven – Rosenborg

1 – 1

Grupa E

19.09.2019

CFR Cluj – SS Lazio

2 – 1

19.09.2019

Rennes – Celtic FC

1 – 1

3.10.2019

Celtic FC – CFR Cluj

2 – 0

3.10.2019

SS Lazio – Rennes

2 – 1

24.10.2019

Rennes – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

24.10.2019

Celtic FC – SS Lazio

2 – 1

7.11.2019

CFR Cluj – Rennes

1 – 0

7.11.2019

SS Lazio – Celtic FC

1 – 2

28.11.2019

SS Lazio – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

28.11.2019

Celtic FC – Rennes

3 – 1

12.12.2019

CFR Cluj – Celtic FC

2 – 0

12.12.2019

Rennes – SS Lazio

2 – 0

Grupa F

19.09.2019

Standard Liege – Vitoria SC

2 – 0

19.09.2019

FC Frankfurt – Arsenal

0 – 3

2.10.2019

Vitoria SC – FC Frankfurt

0 – 1

3.10.2019

Arsenal – Standard Liege

4 – 0

24.10.2019

FC Frankfurt – Standard Liege

2 – 1

24.10.2019

Arsenal – Vitoria SC

3 – 2

6.11.2019

Vitoria SC – Arsenal

1 – 1

7.11.2019

Standard Liege – FC Frankfurt

2 – 1

27.11.2019

Vitoria SC – Standard Liege

1 – 1

27.11.2019

Arsenal – FC Frankfurt

1 – 2

12.12.2019

Standard Liege – Arsenal

2 – 2

12.12.2019

FC Frankfurt – Vitoria SC

2 – 3

Grupa G

19.09.2019

Rangers FC – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 0

19.09.2019

FC Porto – Young Boys Berna

2 – 1

3.10.2019

Young Boys Berna – Rangers FC

2 – 1

3.10.2019

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Porto

2 – 0

24.10.2019

FC Porto – Rangers FC

1 – 1

24.10.2019

Young Boys Berna – Feyenoord Rotterdam

2 – 0

7.11.2019

Rangers FC – FC Porto

2 – 0

7.11.2019

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Young Boys Berna

1 – 1

28.11.2019

Feyenoord Rotterdam – Rangers FC

2 – 2

28.11.2019

Young Boys Berna – FC Porto

1 – 2

12.12.2019

Rangers FC – Young Boys Berna

1 – 1

12.12.2019

FC Porto – Feyenoord Rotterdam

3 – 2

Grupa H

19.09.2019

RCD Espanyol – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 1

19.09.2019

Ludogorets – TSKA Moscova

5 – 1

3.10.2019

TSKA Moscova – RCD Espanyol

0 – 2

3.10.2019

Ferencvárosi TC – Ludogorets

0 – 3

24.10.2019

Ludogorets – RCD Espanyol

0 – 1

24.10.2019

TSKA Moscova – Ferencvárosi TC

0 – 1

7.11.2019

RCD Espanyol – Ludogorets

6 – 0

7.11.2019

Ferencvárosi TC – TSKA Moscova

0 – 0

28.11.2019

Ferencvárosi TC – RCD Espanyol

2 – 2

28.11.2019

TSKA Moscova – Ludogorets

1 – 1

12.12.2019

RCD Espanyol – TSKA Moscova

0 – 1

12.12.2019

Ludogorets – Ferencvárosi TC

1 – 1

Grupa I

19.09.2019

VfL Wolfsburg – FC Olexandriya

3 – 1

19.09.2019

KAA Gent – AS Saint-Etienne

3 – 2

3.10.2019

AS Saint-Etienne – VfL Wolfsburg

1 – 1

3.10.2019

FC Olexandriya – KAA Gent

1 – 1

24.10.2019

KAA Gent – VfL Wolfsburg

2 – 2

24.10.2019

AS Saint-Etienne – FC Olexandriya

1 – 1

7.11.2019

VfL Wolfsburg – KAA Gent

1 – 3

7.11.2019

FC Olexandriya – AS Saint-Etienne

2 – 2

28.11.2019

FC Olexandriya – VfL Wolfsburg

0 – 1

28.11.2019

AS Saint-Etienne – KAA Gent

0 – 0

12.12.2019

VfL Wolfsburg – AS Saint-Etienne

1 – 0

12.12.2019

KAA Gent – FC Olexandriya

2 – 1

Grupa J

19.09.2019

Borussia Monchengladbach – Wolfsberger AC

0 – 4

19.09.2019

AS Roma – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

4 – 0

3.10.2019

Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. – Borussia Monchengladbach

1 – 1

3.10.2019

Wolfsberger AC – AS Roma

1 – 1

24.10.2019

AS Roma – Borussia Monchengladbach

1 – 1

24.10.2019

Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. – Wolfsberger AC

1 – 0

7.11.2019

Borussia Monchengladbach – AS Roma

2 – 1

7.11.2019

Wolfsberger AC – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

0 – 3

28.11.2019

Wolfsberger AC – Borussia Monchengladbach

0 – 1

28.11.2019

Istanbul Basaksehir F.K. – AS Roma

0 – 3

12.12.2019

Borussia Monchengladbach – Istanbul Basaksehir F.K.

1 – 2

12.12.2019

AS Roma – Wolfsberger AC

2 – 2

Grupa K

19.09.2019

Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C. – SC Braga

0 – 1

19.09.2019

SK Slovan Bratislava – Besiktas

4 – 2

3.10.2019

Besiktas – Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.

0 – 1

3.10.2019

SC Braga – SK Slovan Bratislava

2 – 2

24.10.2019

SK Slovan Bratislava – Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.

1 – 2

24.10.2019

Besiktas – SC Braga

1 – 2

7.11.2019

Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C. – SK Slovan Bratislava

1 – 0

7.11.2019

SC Braga – Besiktas

3 – 1

28.11.2019

SC Braga – Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C.

3 – 3

28.11.2019

Besiktas – SK Slovan Bratislava

2 – 1

12.12.2019

Wolverhampton Wanderers F.C. – Besiktas

4 – 0

12.12.2019

SK Slovan Bratislava – SC Braga

2 – 4

Grupa L

19.09.2019

Manchester United – FC Astana

1 – 0

19.09.2019

FK Partizan – AZ Alkmaar

2 – 2

3.10.2019

AZ Alkmaar – Manchester United

0 – 0

3.10.2019

FC Astana – FK Partizan

1 – 2

24.10.2019

FK Partizan – Manchester United

0 – 1

24.10.2019

AZ Alkmaar – FC Astana

6 – 0

7.11.2019

FC Astana – AZ Alkmaar

1 – 1

7.11.2019

Manchester United – FK Partizan

3 – 0

28.11.2019

FC Astana – Manchester United

2 – 1

28.11.2019

AZ Alkmaar – FK Partizan

2 – 2

12.12.2019

Manchester United – AZ Alkmaar

4 – 0

12.12.2019

FK Partizan – FC Astana

4 – 1