Program Liga 1, 2018 – 2019

Etapa 1

20.07.2018, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Botosani

1 – 1

21.07.2018, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 0

21.07.2018, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

22.07.2018, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Dunarea Calarasi

0 – 1

22.07.2018, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

23.07.2018, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

23.07.2018, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 0

Etapa 2

27.07.2018, 21:00

FC Botosani – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 0

28.07.2018, 18:00

Dunarea Calarasi – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

28.07.2018, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

29.07.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

29.07.2018, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 3

30.07.2018, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

30.07.2018, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

Etapa 3

3.08.2018, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Botosani

2 – 2

4.08.2018, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

4.08.2018, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

5.08.2018, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 1

5.08.2018, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Ias

4 – 0

6.08.2018, 18:00

FC Viitorul – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

6.08.2018, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 2

Etapa 4

10.08.2018, 21:00

FC Botosani – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

11.08.2018, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 0

11.08.2018, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 0

12.08.2018, 15:30

Dunarea Calarasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 3

12.08.2018, 18:00

FC Voluntari – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

12.08.2018, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 3

13.08.2018, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

Etapa 5

17.08.2018, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Botosani

2 – 1

18.08.2018, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 1

18.08.2018, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

19.08.2018, 18:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 0

19.08.2018, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 1

20.08.2018, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Voluntari

4 – 0

20.08.2018, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

Etapa 6

24.08.2018, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 3

25.08.2018, 18:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 0

25.08.2018, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 1

26.08.2018, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

26.08.2018, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 4

27.08.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

27.08.2018, 21:00

FC Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 5

Etapa 7

31.08.2018, 19:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 0

1.09.2018, 16:00

FC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 1

1.09.2018, 18:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

1.09.2018, 21:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 0

2.09.2018, 18:30

CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

2.09.2018, 21:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani

2 – 2

3.09.2018, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 0

Etapa 8

14.09.2018, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 3

14.09.2018, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

15.09.2018, 15:00

Dunarea Calarasi – FC Botosani

3 – 2

15.09.2018, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova

3 – 2

16.09.2018, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 3

16.09.2018, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

17.09.2018, 21:00

FC Viitorul – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

Etapa 9

21.09.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

21.09.2018, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

22.09.2018, 15:00

FC Hermannstadt – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

22.09.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 2

22.09.2018, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Viitorul

2 – 0

23.09.2018, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Dunarea Calarasi

2 – 0

24.09.2018, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 0

Etapa 10

28.09.2018, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

29.09.2018, 19:15

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

1 – 1

30.09.2018, 16:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

30.09.2018, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

30.09.2018, 21:00

FC Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 3

1.10.2018, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 1

1.10.2018, 21:00

CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

Etapa 11

5.10.2018, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

6.10.2018, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

6.10.2018, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

7.10.2018, 14:00

Dunarea Calarasi – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

7.10.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

7.10.2018, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 1

8.10.2018, 21:00

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 0

Etapa 12

19.10.2018, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Concordia Chiajna

4 – 0

19.10.2018, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

20.10.2018, 16:00

FC Hermannstadt – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 2

20.10.2018, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 3

21.10.2018, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

1 – 2

21.10.2018, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 1

22.10.2018, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 1

Etapa 13

26.10.2018, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 2

26.10.2018, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 3

27.10.2018, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

27.10.2018, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

28.10.2018, 14:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

28.10.2018, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

29.10.2018, 21:00

Concordia Chiajna – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 14

2.11.2018, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 3

3.11.2018, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 3

3.11.2018, 21:00

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

1 – 5

4.11.2018, 16:00

Dunarea Calarasi – FC Viitorul

0 – 1

4.11.2018, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

5.11.2018, 18:00

Concordia Chiajna – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 0

5.11.2018, 21:00

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

Etapa 15

9.11.2018, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

10.11.2018, 15:00

Astra Giurgiu – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 2

10.11.2018, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Concordia Chiajna

0 – 0

10.11.2018, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Dunarea Calarasi

0 – 0

11.11.2018, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

12.11.2018, 14:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Botosani

1 – 1

12.11.2018, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

Etapa 16

23.11.2018, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

24.11.2018, 16:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

24.11.2018, 18:30

Concordia Chiajna – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

25.11.2018, 13:30

Dunarea Calarasi – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 1

25.11.2018, 17:30

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

25.11.2018, 20:30

Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

26.11.2018, 20:30

FC Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

Etapa 17

30.11.2018, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

30.11.2018, 20:00

CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari

5 – 0

1.12.2018, 14:00

FC Hermannstadt – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

1.12.2018, 20:00

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

4 – 1

2.12.2018, 17:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 0

2.12.2018, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 1

3.12.2018, 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Botosani

1 – 1

Etapa 18

4.12.2018, 17:30

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 0

4.12.2018, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 3

5.12.2018, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

5.12.2018, 20:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Steaua Bucuresti

4 – 2

6.12.2018, 14:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

6.12.2018, 17:00

FC Botosani – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 2

6.12.2018, 20:00

Concordia Chiajna – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 3

Etapa 19

8.12.2018, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

8.12.2018, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 2

9.12.2018, 14:00

Politehnica Iasi – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 0

9.12.2018, 17:00

Astra Giurgiu – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 1

10.12.2018, 17:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Botosani

0 – 1

10.12.2018, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Voluntari

3 – 1

10.12.2018, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

2 – 0

Etapa 20

14.12.2018, 20:00

Concordia Chiajna – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 6

15.12.2018, 14:00

FC Voluntari – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

15.12.2018, 17:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 2

15.12.2018, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

3 – 0

16.12.2018, 14:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 3

16.12.2018, 20:00

FC Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 3

17.12.2018, 20:00

FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

Etapa 21

19.12.2018, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

20.12.2018, 17:30

FC Botosani – Dunarea Calarasi

1 – 0

20.12.2018, 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

4 – 1

21.12.2018, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Voluntari

2 – 2

21.12.2018, 20:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Concordia Chiajna

3 – 0

22.12.2018, 13:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

22.12.2018, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

Etapa 22

1.02.2019, 17:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Botosani

0 – 1

1.02.2019, 20:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

2.02.2019, 14:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

2.02.2019, 20:00

CFR Cluj – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

3.02.2019, 17:00

FC Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

4 – 2

3.02.2019, 20:00

FC Viitorul – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

4.02.2019, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 0

Etapa 23

8.02.2019, 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viitorul

3 – 0

9.02.2019, 20:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

10.02.2019, 12:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

10.02.2019, 18:30

Politehnica Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

10.02.2019, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj

2 – 0

11.02.2019, 17:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

11.02.2019, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

3 – 0

Etapa 24

15.02.2019, 20:00

FC Viitorul – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 1

16.02.2019, 14:00

FC Hermannstadt – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

16.02.2019, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

17.02.2019, 15:00

FC Voluntari – Dunarea Calarasi

0 – 0

17.02.2019, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 1

17.02.2019, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

1 – 2

18.02.2019, 20:00

Concordia Chiajna – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 25

22.02.2019, 20:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

23.02.2019, 17:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

23.02.2019, 20:00

Politehnica Iasi – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

24.02.2019, 14:00

Dunarea Calarasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

24.02.2019, 17:00

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

24.02.2019, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

3 – 2

25.02.2019, 20:00

Concordia Chiajna – FC Voluntari

1 – 3

Etapa 26

1.03.2019, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Concordia Chiajna

2 – 1

2.03.2019, 13:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Dunarea Calarasi

0 – 0

2.03.2019, 19:00

FC Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 2

3.03.2019, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 0

3.03.2019, 17:00

FC Viitorul – FC Botosani

1 – 0

3.03.2019, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 0

4.03.2019, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2