Program Liga 1, 2019 – 2020

Etapa 1

12.07.2019, 18:30

FC Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

13.07.2019, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Botosani

2 – 2

13.07.2019. 21:00

CFR Cluj – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 1

14.07.2019, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Academica Clinceni

3 – 2

14.07.2019, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

4 – 3

15.07.2019, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Chindia Targoviste

2 – 2

15.07.2019, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

5 – 0

Etapa 2

19.07.2019, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 2

19.07.2019, 21:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Viitorul

0 – 1

20.07.2019, 18:00

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

4 – 1

20.07.2019, 21:00

Academica Clinceni – CFR Cluj

1 – 4

21.07.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

21.07.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 2

22.07.2019, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

Etapa 3

26.07.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – Academica Clinceni

2 – 0

26.07.2019, 21:00

FC Voluntari – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

27.07.2019, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

27.07.2019, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

28.07.2019, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

28.07.2019, 21:00

FC Viitorul – FC Hermannstadt

3 – 2

29.07.2019, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani

0 – 2

Etapa 4

2.08.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Academica Clinceni

4 – 2

3.08.2019, 15:30

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

3.08.2019, 21:00

Chindia Targoviste – CFR Cluj

1 – 4

4.08.2019, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 1

4.08.2019, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Viitorul

2 – 2

5.08.2019, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 0

5.08.2019, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

Etapa 5

9.08.2019, 18:00

Academica Clinceni – Chindia Targoviste

3 – 1

9.08.2019, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 0

10.08.2019, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

10.08.2019, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Hermannstadt

3 – 0

11.08.2019, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 1

11.08.2019, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

1 – 3

12.08.2019, 21:00

FC Viitorul – FC Botosani

2 – 2

Etapa 6

16.08.2019, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Academica Clinceni

2 – 1

16.08.2019, 19:30

Chindia Targoviste – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 2

17.08.2019, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

18.08.2019, 18:00

FC Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

18.08.2019, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 2

19.08.2019, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 3

19.08.2019, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

Etapa 7

23.08.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – Chindia Targoviste

2 – 2

23.08.2019. 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

24.08.2019, 15:30

Academica Clinceni – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

24.08.2019, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Botosani

4 – 1

25.08.2019, 18:00

FC Viitorul – FC Voluntari

4 – 0

25.08.2019, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua Bucuresti

4 – 0

26.08.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

3 – 0

Etapa 8

30.08.2019, 18:00

FC Botosani – Academica Clinceni

2 – 2

30.08.2019, 21:00

FC Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

31.08.2019, 15:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 2

31.08.2019, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj

3 – 2

1.09.2019, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Chindia Targoviste

2 – 1

1.09.2019, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

2 – 1

2.09.2019, 21:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

Etapa 9

13.09.2019, 17:30

Academica Clinceni – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

13.09.2019, 21:00

CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari

5 – 0

14.09.2019, 18:30

Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

14.09.2019, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

1 – 1

15.09.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 0

15.09.2019, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

16.09.2019, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Gaz Metan Medias

4 – 1

Etapa 10

20.09.2019, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 3

21.09.2019, 15:00

FC Voluntari – Academica Clinceni

1 – 2

21.09.2019, 17:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Hermannstadt

3 – 0

21.09.2019, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 2

22.09.2019, 17:30

FC Botosani – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 3

22.09.2019, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

23.09.2019, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 1

Etapa 11

27.09.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

28.09.2019, 14:30

FC Hermannstadt – FC Botosani

0 – 1

28.09.2019, 19:30

Chindia Targoviste – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

29.09.2019, 17:30

Academica Clinceni – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 3

29.09.2019, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 0

30.09.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

30.09.2019, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Viitorul

3 – 1

Etapa 12

4.10.2019, 18:00

FC Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

4.10.2019, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 1

5.10.2019, 14:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Academica Clinceni

2 – 1

5.10.2019, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

6.10.2019, 20:30

FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj

3 – 1

7.10.2019, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 1

7.10.2019, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 0

Etapa 13

18.10.2019, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

18.10.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

19.10.2019, 20:30

CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 0

20.10.2019, 15:30

Academica Clinceni – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

20.10.2019, 17:45

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 3

20.10.2019, 20:30

Chindia Targoviste – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

21.10.2019, 20:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Botosani

0 – 3

Etapa 14

25.10.2019, 20:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

26.10.2019, 18:00

Chindia Targoviste – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

26.10.2019, 20:30

FC Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 4

27.10.2019, 15:00

Academica Clinceni – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

27.10.2019, 17:30

FC Botosani – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

27.10.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

3 – 2

28.10.2019, 20:30

Politehnica Iasi – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

Etapa 15

1.11.2019. 20:30

FC Viitorul – Chindia Targoviste

3 – 0

2.11.2019, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

2.11.2019, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Academica Clinceni

3 – 0

3.11.2019, 16:30

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

1 – 2

3.11.2019, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 1

4.11.2019, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 0

4.11.2019, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucuresti

4 – 1

Etapa 16

8.11.2019, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

8.11.2019, 20:30

FC Hermannstadt – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

9.11.2019, 13:00

Academica Clinceni – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

9.11.2019, 17:30

Chindia Targoviste – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

9.11.2019, 20:30

FC Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

10.11.2019, 16:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 1

10.11.2019, 19:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

Etapa 17

22.11.2019, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Chindia Targoviste

4 – 0

23.11.2019, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Voluntari

2 – 2

23.11.2019, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

24.11.2019, 13:30

Academica Clinceni – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 2

24.11.2019, 16:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

0 – 0

24.11.2019, 19:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Hermannstadt

3 – 0

25.11.2019, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

4 – 1

Etapa 18

29.11.2019, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

29.11.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

30.11.2019, 17:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

1.12.2019, 16:00

Chindia Targoviste – Academica Clinceni

2 – 5

1.12.2019, 19:00

FC Hermannstadt – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

2.12.2019, 20:30

FC Botosani – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

6.02.2020, 20:00

FC Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

Etapa 19

3.12.2019, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

3.12.2019, 20:30

Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 2

4.12.2019, 14:00

Academica Clinceni – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

4.12.2019, 18:00

CFR Cluj – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 0

4.12.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Chindia Targoviste

4 – 1

5.12.2019, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Botosani

3 – 1

5.12.2019, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

Etapa 20

6.12.2019, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

7.12.2019, 18:00

Chindia Targoviste – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 1

7.12.2019, 20:30

FC Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti

4 – 2

8.12.2019, 17:30

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

8.12.2019. 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

9.12.2019, 16:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Academica Clinceni

4 – 0

9.12.2019. 20:30

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

Etapa 21

13.12.2019, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 2

14.12.2019, 13:00

Academica Clinceni – FC Botosani

1 – 1

14.12.2019, 15:00

Politehnica Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

14.12.2019, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

15.12.2019, 18:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

15.12.2019, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

16.12.2019, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 0

Etapa 22

19.12.2019, 20:00

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

20.12.2019, 17:30

Astra Giurgiu – Academica Clinceni

3 – 1

20.12.2019, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

21.12.2019, 14:30

FC Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

21.12.2019, 20:00

FC Voluntari – CFR Cluj

0 – 4

22.12.2019, 17:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Chindia Targoviste

3 – 1

22.12.2019, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 0

Etapa 23

31.01.2020, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 1

1.02.2020, 13:00

Academica Clinceni – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

1.02.2020, 15:00

FC Hermannstadt – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 2

1.02.2020, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 0

2.02.2020, 17:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Botosani

0 – 1

2.02.2020, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

3.02.2020, 20:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Viitorul

1 – 2

Etapa 24

7.02.2020, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 2

8.02.2020, 20:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

9.02.202, 14:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

9.02.2020, 17:00

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

9.02.2020, 20:00

FC Viitorul – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

10.02.2020, 17:30

FC Botosani – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 1

10.02.2020, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Academica Clinceni

0 – 0

Etapa 25

14.02.2020, 17:30

Chindia Targoviste – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

14.02.2020, 20:00

CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

15.02.2020, 14:30

Academica Clinceni – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 3

15.02.2020, 20:00

Politehnica Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

2 – 5

16.02.2020, 17:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Botosani

0 – 1

16.02.2020, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 1

17.02.2020, 20:00

FC Hermannstadt – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 2

Etapa 26

22.02.2020, 14:30

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 0

22.02.2020, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 1

23.02.2020, 16:30

FC Viitorul – Academica Clinceni

0 – 0

23.02.2020, 16:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

23.02.2020, 16:30

Astra Giurgiu – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 2

23.02.2020, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

24.02.2020, 20:00

FC Botosani – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 1