Program Liga 1, 2020 – 2021

Etapa 1

21.08.2020, 18:15

FC Arges – FC Botosani

2 – 3

22.08.2020, 15:30

FC Viitorul – UTA Arad

1 – 1

22.08.2020, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

22.08.2020, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 3

23.08.2020, 16:00

Politehnica Iasi – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

23.08.2020, 18:00

Academica Clinceni – CFR Cluj

1 – 2

24.08.2020, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 1

24.08.2020, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

Etapa 2

28.08.2020, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Arges

2 – 0

28.08.2020, 21:00

UTA Arad – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

29.08.2020, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Academica Clinceni

2 – 2

29.08.2020, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

30.08.2020, 15:30

FC Botosani – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 0

30.08.2020, 18:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 0

30.08.2020, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

3 – 0

31.08.2020, 21:00

Chindia Targoviste – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

Etapa 3

11.09.2020, 18:00

FC Arges – UTA Arad

1 – 1

11.09.2020, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Botosani

1 – 1

12.09.2020, 15:30

Academica Clinceni – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 0

12.09.2020, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 4

12.09.2020, 21:00

FC Voluntari – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 1

13.09.2020, 19:00

Astra Giurgiu – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 2

13.09.2020, 21:30

CFR Cluj – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

14.09.2020, 21:00

FC Viitorul – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 4

Etapa 4

18.09.2020, 18:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 3

18.09.2020, 21:00

Astra Giurgiu – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

19.09.2020, 19:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

19.09.2020, 21:45

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

20.09.2020, 16:30

FC Botosani – Academica Clinceni

0 – 0

20.09.2020, 18:45

UTA Arad – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 3

20.09.2020, 21:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Arges

3 – 0

21.09.2020, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 3

Etapa 5

25.09.2020, 18:00

FC Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 2

25.09.2020, 21:00

FC Arges – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

26.09.2020, 14:45

Academica Clinceni – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 0

26.09.2020, 21:30

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

4 – 1

27.09.2020, 19:00

CFR Cluj – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 0

27.09.2020, 21:45

Politehnica Iasi – Steaua Bucuresti

5 – 2

28.09.2020, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Botosani

2 – 1

28.09.2020, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad

0 – 1

Etapa 6

2.10.2020, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

3.10.2020, 15:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Arges

1 – 0

3.10.2020, 18:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Voluntari

2 – 3

3.10.2020, 21:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Dinamo Bucuresti

3 – 2

4.10.2020, 13:30

FC Botosani – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 2

4.10.2020, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

4.10.2020, 21:30

FC Viitorul – CFR Cluj

1 – 1

5.10.2020, 21:00

UTA Arad – Academica Clinceni

0 – 0

Etapa 7

16.10.2020, 21:00

FC Arges – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

17.10.2020, 14:00

Chindia Targoviste – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

17.10.2020, 16:30

Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 4

17.10.2020, 21:30

CFR Cluj – FC Botosani

2 – 1

18.10.2020, 18:45

FC Hermannstadt – UTA Arad

1 – 1

18.10.2020, 21:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

19.10.2020, 18:00

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

0 – 2

19.10.2020, 21:00

Academica Clinceni – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

Etapa 8

23.10.2020, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Botosani

1 – 2

23.10.2020, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Academica Clinceni

0 – 1

24.10.2020, 14:00

UTA Arad – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

24.10.2020, 19:30

Astra Giurgiu – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 0

24.10.2020, 21:45

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 0

25.10.2020, 18:45

FC Viitorul – FC Arges

2 – 2

25.10.2020, 21:30

FC Voluntari – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

26.10.2020, 21:30

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

5 – 0

Etapa 9

30.10.2020, 18:00

FC Arges – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

31.10.2020, 12:30

Academica Clinceni – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 0

31.10.2020, 19:15

FC Botosani – UTA Arad

2 – 3

31.10.2020, 21:45

FC Hermannstadt – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 1

1.11.2020, 18:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Viitorul

0 – 3

1.11.2020, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

2.11.2020, 21:00

Chindia Targoviste – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

14.11.2020, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

Etapa 10

6.11.2020, 17:00

Astra Giurgiu – Academica Clinceni

0 – 2

6.11.2020, 21:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 1

7.11.2020, 14:30

FC Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 0

7.11.2020, 17:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

7.11.2020, 21:45

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Botosani

4 – 1

8.11.2020, 18:00

FC Arges – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

8.11.2020, 21:00

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 1

9.11.2020, 20:30

UTA Arad – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 3

Etapa 11

20.11.2020, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Arges

1 – 1

20.11.2020, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

3 – 0

21.11.2020, 13:00

Academica Clinceni – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

21.11.2020, 19:00

FC Botosani – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

22.11.2020, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

22.11.2020, 20:00

CFR Cluj – UTA Arad

0 – 1

23.11.2020, 18:00

Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 2

23.11.2020, 21:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 3

Etapa 12

4.12.2020, 17:15

FC Voluntari – Academica Clinceni

3 – 3

4.12.2020, 20:30

FC Arges – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

5.12.2020, 14:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Botosani

2 – 2

5.12.2020, 21:30

Steaua Bucuresti – UTA Arad

3 – 0

6.12.2020, 18:30

Politehnica Iasi – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

7.12.2020, 16:45

Astra Giurgiu – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 0

7.12.2020, 19:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 1

10.01.2021, 19:00

FC Viitorul – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 1

Etapa 13

11.12.2020, 18:00

FC Botosani – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

11.12.2020, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 1

12.12.2020, 17:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 3

12.12.2020, 19:30

Chindia Targoviste – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

13.12.2020, 11:30

Academica Clinceni – FC Arges

1 – 0

13.12.2020, 18:15

FC Hermannstadt – FC Voluntari

3 – 2

13.12.2020, 21:00

CFR Cluj – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 0

14.12.2020, 19:00

UTA Arad – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 2

Etapa 14

15.12.2020, 18:45

Astra Giurgiu – Gaz Metan Medias

3 – 0

15.12.2020, 21:00

FC Viitorul – FC Botosani

1 – 2

16.12.2020, 15:00

Politehnica Iasi – Academica Clinceni

0 – 0

16.12.2020, 17:00

FC Arges – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 2

16.12.2020, 19:30

FC Voluntari – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 2

17.12.2020, 17:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – UTA Arad

3 – 0

17.12.2020, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

0 – 2

18.12.2020, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

Etapa 15

19.12.2020, 15:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Arges

2 – 2

19.12.2020, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

20.12.2020, 14:00

FC Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 1

20.12.2020, 16:30

FC Botosani – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

20.12.2020, 21:00

Academica Clinceni – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

21.12.2020, 17:30

UTA Arad – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 6

21.12.2020, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

22.12.2020, 21:00

CFR Cluj – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

Etapa 16

12.01.2021, 17:00

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

12.01.2021, 19:45

CS Universitatea Craiova – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

13.01.2021, 17:00

Chindia Targoviste – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 1

13.01.2021, 19:00

FC Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 2

14.01.2021, 17:00

FC Botosani – FC Arges

0 – 1

14.01.2021, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Academica Clinceni

3 – 1

15.01.2021, 17:00

UTA Arad – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

15.0.2021, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Astra Giurgiu

3 – 0

Etapa 17

16.01.2021, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 1

17.01.2021, 14:30

FC Arges – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

17.01.2021, 16:45

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

17.01.2021, 19:00

Academica Clinceni – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 0

18.01.2021, 17:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Botosani

0 – 1

18.01.2021, 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

19.01.2021, 17:00

FC Voluntari – UTA Arad

0 – 1

19.01.2021, 20:00

FC Viitorul – Steaua Bucuresti

2 – 2

Etapa 18

22.01.2021, 17:00

Chindia Targoviste – Academica Clinceni

2 – 1

22.01.2021, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

23.01.2021, 12:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Astra Giurgiu

4 – 1

23.01.2021, 16:30

UTA Arad – FC Arges

1 – 2

23.01.2021, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

24.01.2021, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 1

24.01.2021, 20:00

FC Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti

4 – 0

25.01.2021, 20:30

FC Hermannstadt – CFR Cluj

1 – 3

Etapa 19

26.01.2021, 15:30

FC Viitorul – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

3 – 3

26.01.2021, 17:30

FC Voluntari – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 1

26.01.2021, 19:45

FC Arges – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 0

27.01.2021, 14:30

Academica Clinceni – FC Botosani

2 – 1

27.01.2021, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad

1 – 2

27.01.2021, 20:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 1

28.01.2021, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 1

28.01.2021, 20:00

CFR Cluj – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

Etapa 20

29.01.2021, 20:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Arges

1 – 1

30.01.2021, 12:15

Gaz Metan Medias – Academica Clinceni

1 – 1

30.01.2021, 14:15

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Voluntari

2 – 2

30.01.2021, 20:15

Steaua Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 1

31.01.2021, 12:00

FC Botosani – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

31.01.2021, 14:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

31.01.2021, 20:45

UTA Arad – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 1

1.02.2021, 20:00

Chindia Targoviste – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

Etapa 21

2.02.2021, 20:00

Politehnica Iasi – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 3

3.02.2021, 15:00

FC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

3.02.2021, 17:30

FC Voluntari – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

3.02.2021, 20:45

Dinamo Bucuresti – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

4.02.2021, 13:30

Academica Clinceni – UTA Arad

0 – 3

4.02.2021, 17:30

Chindia Targoviste – FC Botosani

2 – 3

4.02.2021, 20:00

CFR Cluj – FC Viitorul

2 – 1

16.02.2021, 19:00

FC Arges – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

Etapa 22

5.02.2021, 20:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 3

6.02.2021, 14:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Arges

0 – 2

6.02.2021, 21:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

7.02.2021, 13:30

UTA Arad – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

7.02.2021, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

7.02.2021, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Academica Clinceni

0 – 1

8.02.2021, 17:30

FC Viitorul – FC Voluntari

0 – 1

8.02.2021, 20:30

FC Botosani – CFR Cluj

2 – 1

Etapa 23

12.02.2021, 20:00

FC Arges – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

13.02.2021, 14:30

Chindia Targoviste – UTA Arad

1 – 1

13.02.2021, 21:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 0

14.02.2021, 12:15

Politehnica Iasi – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 3

14.02.2021, 14:30

Academica Clinceni – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

14.02.2021, 19:45

FC Hermannstadt – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 0

15.02.2021, 17:30

FC Botosani – Gaz Metan Medias

2 – 1

15.0.2021, 20:30

CFR Cluj – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

Etapa 24

19.02.2021, 17:30

FC Voluntari – FC Arges

0 – 1

19.02.2021, 20:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

20.02.2021, 17:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Academica Clinceni

0 – 0

20.02.2021, 20:00

Steaua Bucuresti – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

21.02.2021, 18:00

Gaz Metan Medias – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

21.02.2021, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

2 – 0

22.02.2021, 17:30

UTA Arad – FC Botosani

0 – 0

8.04.2021, 19:00

FC Viitorul – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 2

Etapa 25

26.02.2021, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

0 – 5

27.02.2021, 12:30

Gaz Metan Medias – UTA Arad

1 – 2

27.02.2021, 15:00

Academica Clinceni – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 1

27.02.2021, 20:00

Chindia Targoviste – CS Universitatea Craiova

1 – 0

28.02.2021, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 2

28.02.2021, 20:30

FC Botosani – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 2

1.03.2021, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Voluntari

0 – 2

1.03.2021, 20:30

CFR Cluj – FC Arges

5 – 0

Etapa 26

5.03.2021, 17:30

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 1

5.03.2021, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Academica Clinceni

1 – 1

6.03.2021, 14:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – FC Botosani

1 – 0

6.03.2021, 21:30

UTA Arad – CFR Cluj

0 – 1

7.03.2021, 15:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 1

7.03.2021, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

8.03.2021, 17:30

FC Arges – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 1

8.03.2021, 20:30

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 1

Etapa 27

12.03.2021, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 2

13.03.2021, 12:00

Academica Clinceni – FC Voluntari

0 – 1

13.03.2021, 14:30

FC Hermannstadt – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

13.03.2021, 20:00

UTA Arad – Steaua Bucuresti

0 – 1

14.03.2021, 18:00

Chindia Targoviste – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 1

14.03.2021, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 0

15.03.2021, 17:30

FC Botosani – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 2

15.0.2021, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Arges

1 – 2

Etapa 28

16.03.2021, 19:00

CS Universitatea Craiova – UTA Arad

2 – 0

17.03.2021, 17:30

FC Viitorul – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 0

18.03.2021, 17:00

Astra Giurgiu – FC Botosani

1 – 1

19.03.2021, 17:30

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

19.03.2021, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – CFR Cluj

3 – 0

20.03.2021, 19:15

FC Arges – Academica Clinceni

1 – 1

20.03.2021, 21:30

Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

21.03.2021, 16:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

Etapa 29

2.04.2021, 17:30

Academica Clinceni – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 1

2.04.2021, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

3.04.2021, 15:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Arges

4 – 1

4.04.2021, 15:00

FC Botosani – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

4.04.2021, 17:30

UTA Arad – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 0

4.04.2021, 20:30

Steaua Bucuresti – CS Universitatea Craiova

0 – 0

5.04.2021, 17:30

Chindia Targoviste – FC Voluntari

1 – 0

5.04.2021, 20:30

CFR Cluj – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

Etapa 30

9.04.2021, 17:30

Astra Giurgiu – UTA Arad

0 – 0

9.04.2021, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Academica Clinceni

1 – 3

Apr 9.04.2021, 20:30

FC Arges – Chindia Targoviste

3 – 1

9.04.2021, 20:30

FC Voluntari – FC Botosani

1 – 1

10.04.2021, 19:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Steaua Bucuresti

1 – 1

11.04.2021, 21:30

CS Universitatea Craiova – CFR Cluj

0 – 0

12.04.2021, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 0

12.04.2021, 20:30

FC Viitorul – Gaz Metan Medias

0 – 2