Program Play-out Liga 1, 2020 – 2021

Etapa 1

16.04.2021, 20:30

Astra Giurgiu – Dinamo Bucuresti

0 – 0

16.04.2021, 20:30

UTA Arad – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

17.04.2021, 15:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 0

17.04.2021, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Voluntari

1 – 1

18.04.2021, 13:30

FC Arges – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 0

Etapa 2

20.04.2021, 16:45

FC Hermannstadt – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 3

20.04.2021, 19:00

FC Viitorul – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

20.04.2021, 21:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad

0 – 1

21.04.2021, 16:45

FC Arges – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 1

22.04.2021, 17:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Voluntari

0 – 1

Etapa 3

23.04.2021, 17:30

UTA Arad – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 1

23.04.2021, 20:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Dinamo Bucuresti

4 – 1

24.04.2021, 17:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Arges

0 – 1

254.0.2021, 15:00

Chindia Targoviste – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 0

26.04.2021, 20:30

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

1 – 0

Etapa 4

27.04.2021, 16:30

FC Hermannstadt – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 2

27.04.2021, 19:00

FC Arges – UTA Arad

4 – 1

28.04.2021, 14:00

Chindia Targoviste – Astra Giurgiu

0 – 0

29.04.2021, 14:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Viitorul

0 – 3

29.04.2021, 17:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

2 – 0

Etapa 5

30.04.2021, 17:30

Gaz Metan Medias – FC Arges

1.05.2021, 15:00

UTA Arad – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 1

2.05.2021, 13:30

Astra Giurgiu – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 2

2.05.2021, 16:00

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 1

2.05.2021, 18:30

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

Etapa 6

4.05.2021, 19:00

Chindia Targoviste – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 1

5.05.2021, 12:00

Astra Giurgiu – UTA Arad

1 – 2

5.05.2021, 14:15

FC Hermannstadt – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

5.05.2021, 16:30

Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

6.05.2021, 14:30

FC Arges – FC Voluntari

3 – 0

Etapa 7

8.05.2021, 13:00

Gaz Metan Medias – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 1

8.05.2021, 21:15

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 0

9.05.2021, 14:00

UTA Arad – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 2

9.05.2021, 16:30

FC Viitorul – FC Arges

1 – 0

10.05.2021, 16:45

FC Voluntari – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 0

Etapa 8

14.05.2021, 20:30

Chindia Targoviste – FC Viitorul

0 – 2

15.05.2021, 14:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 1

15.05.2021, 16:30

Astra Giurgiu – FC Voluntari

0 – 3

16.05.2021, 14:00

UTA Arad – Gaz Metan Medias

1 – 0

16.05.2021, 16:30

FC Arges – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

Etapa 9

19.05.2021, 18:30

FC Hermannstadt – FC Arges

1 – 0

19.05.2021, 18:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Chindia Targoviste

0 – 0

19.05.2021, 18:30

FC Viitorul – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

19.05.2021, 18:30

FC Voluntari – UTA Arad

0 – 0

19.05.2021, 18:30

Gaz Metan Medias – Politehnica Iasi

4 – 2