Grupa A
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Borussia Dortmund | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13 |
2 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 13 |
3 | Club Brugge KV | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 |
4 | AS Monaco FC | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | -12 | 1 |
Meciuri
18.09.2018, 22:00
AS Monaco FC – Atlético Madrid
1 – 2
18.09.2018, 22:00
Club Brugge KV – Borussia Dortmund
0 – 1
3.10.2018, 22:00
Borussia Dortmund – AS Monaco FC
3 – 0
3.10.2018, 22:00
Atlético Madrid – Club Brugge KV
3 – 1
24.10.2018, 19:55
Club Brugge KV – AS Monaco FC
1 – 1
24.10.2018, 22:00
Borussia Dortmund – Atlético Madrid
4 – 0
6.11.2018, 19:55
AS Monaco FC – Club Brugge KV
0 – 4
6.11.2018, 22:00
Atlético Madrid – Borussia Dortmund
2 – 0
28.11.2018, 19:55
Atlético Madrid – AS Monaco FC
2 – 0
28.11.2018, 22:00
Borussia Dortmund – Club Brugge KV
0 – 0
11.12.2018, 22:00
AS Monaco FC – Borussia Dortmund
0 – 2
11.12.2018, 22:00
Club Brugge KV – Atlético Madrid
0 – 0
Grupa B
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 |
2 | Tottenham Hotspur FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 8 |
3 | FC Internazionale Milano | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 |
4 | PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 2 |
Meciuri
18.09.2018, 19:55
FC Barcelona – PSV Eindhoven
4 – 0
18.09.2018, 19:55
FC Internazionale Milano – Tottenham Hotspur FC
2 – 1
3.10.2018, 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC – FC Barcelona
2 – 4
3.10.2018, 22:00
PSV Eindhoven – FC Internazionale Milano
1 – 2
24.10.2018, 19:55
PSV Eindhoven – Tottenham Hotspur FC
2 – 2
24.10.2018, 22:00
FC Barcelona – FC Internazionale Milano
2 – 0
6.11.2018, 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC – PSV Eindhoven
2 – 1
6.11.2018, 22:00
FC Internazionale Milano – FC Barcelona
1 – 1
28.11.2018, 22:00
PSV Eindhoven – FC Barcelona
1 – 2
28.11.2018, 22:00
Tottenham Hotspur FC – FC Internazionale Milano
1 – 0
11.12.2018, 22:00
FC Barcelona – Tottenham Hotspur FC
1 – 1
11.12.2018, 22:00
FC Internazionale Milano – PSV Eindhoven
1 – 1
Grupa C
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | PSG | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
2 | Liverpool FC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 9 |
3 | SSC Napoli | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9 |
4 | Steaua Roșie Belgrad | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | -12 | 4 |
Meciuri
18.09.2018, 22:00
Liverpool FC – PSG
3 – 2
18.09.2018, 22:00
Steaua Roșie Belgrad – SSC Napoli
0 – 0
3.10.2018, 19:55
PSG – Steaua Roșie Belgrad
6 – 1
3.10.2018, 22:00
SSC Napoli – Liverpool FC
1 – 0
24.10.2018, 22:00
PSG – SSC Napoli
2 – 2
24.10.2018, 22:00
Liverpool FC – Steaua Roșie Belgrad
4 – 0
6.11.2018, 19:55
Steaua Roșie Belgrad – Liverpool FC
2 – 0
6.11.2018, 22:00
SSC Napoli – PSG
1 – 1
28.11.2018, 22:00
PSG – Liverpool FC
2 – 1
28.11.2018, 22:00
SSC Napoli – Steaua Roșie Belgrad
3 – 1
11.12.2018, 22:00
Liverpool FC – SSC Napoli
1 – 0
11.12.2018, 22:00
Steaua Roșie Belgrad – PSG
1 – 4
Grupa D
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | FC Porto | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 16 |
2 | FC Schalke 04 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
3 | Galatasaray SK | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |
4 | FC Lokomotiv Moscova | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 3 |
Meciuri
18.09.2018, 22:00
FC Schalke 04 – FC Porto
1 – 1
18.09.2018, 22:00
Galatasaray SK – FC Lokomotiv Moscova
3 – 0
3.10.2018, 19:55
FC Lokomotiv Moscova – FC Schalke 04
0 – 1
3.10.2018, 22:00
FC Porto – Galatasaray SK
1 – 0
24.10.2018, 22:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscova – FC Porto
1 – 3
24.10.2018, 22:00
Galatasaray SK – FC Schalke 04
0 – 0
6.11.2018, 22:00
FC Porto – FC Lokomotiv Moscova
4 – 1
6.11.2018, 22:00
FC Schalke 04 – Galatasaray SK
2 – 0
28.11.2018, 19:55
FC Lokomotiv Moscova – Galatasaray SK
2 – 0
28.11.2018, 22:00
FC Porto – FC Schalke 04
3 – 1
11.12.2018, 19:55
FC Schalke 04 – FC Lokomotiv Moscova
1 – 0
11.12.2018, 19:55
Galatasaray SK – FC Porto
2 – 3
Grupa E
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | FC Bayern München | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 14 |
2 | AFC Ajax | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 12 |
3 | SL Benfica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 7 |
4 | AEK Atena FC | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | -11 | 0 |
Meciuri
19.09.2018, 19:55
AFC Ajax – AEK Atena FC
3 – 0
19.09.2018, 22:00
SL Benfica – FC Bayern München
0 – 2
2.10.2018, 22:00
FC Bayern München – AFC Ajax
1 – 1
2.10.2018, 22:00
AEK Atena FC – SL Benfica
2 – 3
23.10.2018, 19:55
AEK Atena FC – FC Bayern München
0 – 2
23.10.2018, 22:00
AFC Ajax – SL Benfica
1 – 0
7.11.2018, 22:00
SL Benfica – AFC Ajax
1 – 1
7.11.2018, 22:00
FC Bayern München – AEK Atena FC
2 – 0
27.11.2018, 19:55
AEK Atena FC – AFC Ajax
0 – 2
27.11.2018, 22:00
FC Bayern München – SL Benfica
5 – 1
12.12.2018, 22:00
AFC Ajax – FC Bayern München
3 – 3
12.12.2018, 22:00
SL Benfica – AEK Atena FC
1 – 0
Grupa F
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Manchester City FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 13 |
2 | Olympique Lyon | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 8 |
3 | FC Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 6 |
4 | TSG 1899 Hoffenheim | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 3 |
Meciuri
19.09.2018, 19:55
FC Shakhtar Donetsk – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2 – 2
19.09.2018, 22:00
Manchester City FC – Olympique Lyon
1 – 2
2.10.2018, 19:55
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Manchester City FC
1 – 2
2.10.2018, 22:00
Olympique Lyon – FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 – 2
23.10.2018, 22:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk – Manchester City FC
0 – 3
23.10.2018, 22:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Olympique Lyon
3 – 3
7.11.2018, 22:00
Manchester City FC – FC Shakhtar Donetsk
6 – 0
7.11.2018, 22:00
Olympique Lyon – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2 – 2
27.11.2018, 22:00
Olympique Lyon – Manchester City FC
2 – 2
27.11.2018, 22:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – FC Shakhtar Donetsk
2 – 3
12.12.2018, 22:00
FC Shakhtar Donetsk – Olympique Lyon
1 – 1
12.12.2018, 22:00
Manchester City FC – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
2 – 1
Grupa G
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Real Madrid | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
2 | AS Roma | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 9 |
3 | FC Viktoria Plzeň | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 16 | -9 | 7 |
4 | ȚSKA Moscova | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 |
Meciuri
19.09.2018, 22:00
Real Madrid – AS Roma
3 – 0
19.09.2018, 22:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň – ȚSKA Moscova
2 – 2
2.10.2018, 22:00
ȚSKA Moscova – Real Madrid
1 – 0
2.10.2018, 22:00
AS Roma – FC Viktoria Plzeň
5 – 0
23.10.2018, 22:00
AS Roma – ȚSKA Moscova
3 – 0
23.10.2018, 22:00
Real Madrid – FC Viktoria Plzeň
2 – 1
7.11.2018, 19:55
ȚSKA Moscova – AS Roma
1 – 2
7.11.2018, 22:00
FC Viktoria Plzeň – Real Madrid
0 – 5
27.11.2018, 19:55
ȚSKA Moscova – FC Viktoria Plzeň
1 – 2
27.11.2018, 22:00
AS Roma – Real Madrid
0 – 2
12.12.2018, 19:55
Real Madrid – ȚSKA Moscova
0 – 3
12.12.2018, 19:55
FC Viktoria Plzeň – AS Roma
2 – 1
Grupa H
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Juventus FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
2 | Manchester United FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
3 | Valencia CF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 |
4 | BSC Young Boys | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 4 |
Meciuri
19.09.2018, 22:00
Valencia CF – Juventus FC
0 – 2
19.09.2018, 22:00
BSC Young Boys – Manchester United FC
0 – 3
2.10.2018, 19:55
Juventus FC – BSC Young Boys
3 – 0
2.10.2018, 22:00
Manchester United FC – Valencia CF
0 – 0
23.10.2018, 19:55
BSC Young Boys – Valencia CF
1 – 1
23.10.2018, 22:00
Manchester United FC – Juventus FC
0 – 1
7.11.2018, 19:55
Valencia CF – BSC Young Boys
3 – 1
7.11.2018, 22:00
Juventus FC – Manchester United FC
1 – 2
27.11.2018, 22:00
Juventus FC – Valencia CF
1 – 0
27.11.2018, 22:00
Manchester United FC – BSC Young Boys
1 – 0
12.12.2018, 22:00
Valencia CF – Manchester United FC
2 – 1
12.12.2018, 22:00
BSC Young Boys – Juventus FC
2 – 1