World Cup 2022

Grupa A

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Qatar
2 Ecuador
3 Senegal
4 Tarile de Jos
Meciuri

21.11.2022, 13:00

Senegal – Tarile de Jos

21.11.2022, 19:00

Qatar – Ecuador

25.11.2022, 16:00

Qatar – Senegal

25.11.2022, 19:00

Tarile de Jos – Ecuador

29.11.2022, 18:00

Ecuador – Senegal

29.11.2022, 18:00

Tarile de Jos – Qatar

Grupa B

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Anglia
2 Iran
3 SUA
4 Tara Galilor
Meciuri

21.11.2022, 16:00

Anglia – Iran

21.11.2022, 22:00

SUA – Tara Galilor

25.11.2022, 13:00

Tara Galilor – Iran

25.11.2022, 22:00

Anglia – SUA

29.11.2022, 22:00

Tara Galilor – Anglia

29.11.2022, 22:00

Iran – SUA

Grupa C

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Argentina
2 Arabia Saudita
3 Mexic
4 Polonia
Meciuri

22.11.2022, 13:00

Argentina – Arabia Saudita

22.11.2022, 19:00

Mexic – Polonia

26.11.2022, 16:00

Polonia – Arabia Saudita

26.11.2022, 22:00

Argentina – Mexic

30.11.2022, 22:00

Polonia – Argentina

30.11.2022, 22:00

Arabia Saudita – Mexic

Grupa D

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Franta
2 Danemarca
3 Tunisia
4 Australia
Meciuri

22.11.2022, 16:00

Danemarca – Tunisia

22.11.2022, 22:00

Franta – Australia

26.11.2022, 13:00

Tunisia – Australia

26.11.2022, 19:00

Franta – Danemarca

30.11.2022, 18:00

Australia – Danemarca

30.11.2022, 18:00

Tunisia – Franta

Grupa E

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Spania
2 Germania
3 Japonia
4 Costa Rica
Meciuri

23.11.2022, 16:00

Germania – Japonia

23.11.2022, 19:00

Spania – Costa Rica

27.11.2022, 13:00

Japonia – Costa Rica

27.11.2022, 22:00

Spania – Germania

1.12.2022, 22:00

Japonia – Spania

1.12.2022, 22:00

Costa Rica – Germania

Grupa F

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Belgia
2 Canada
3 Maroc
4 Croatia
Meciuri

23.11.2022, 13:00

Maroc – Croatia

23.11.2022, 22:00

Belgia – Canada

27.11.2022, 16:00

Belgia – Maroc

27.11.2022, 19:00

Croatia – Canada

1.12.2022, 18:00

Croatia – Belgia

1.12.2022, 18:00

Canada – Maroc

Grupa G

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Brazilia
2 Serbia
3 Elvetia
4 Camerun
Meciuri

24.11.2022, 13:00

Elvetia – Camerun

24.11.2022, 22:00

Brazilia – Serbia

28.11.2022, 13:00

Camerun – Serbia

28.11.2022, 19:00

Brazilia – Elvetia

2.12.2022, 22:00

Serbia – Elvetia

2.12.2022, 22:00

Camerun – Brazilia

Grupa H

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Portugalia
2 Ghana
3 Uruguay
4 Coreea de Sud
Meciuri

24.11.2022, 16:00

Uruguay – Coreea de Sud

24.11.2022, 19:00

Portugalia – Ghana

28.11.2022, 16:00

Coreea de Sud – Ghana

28.11.2022, 22:00

Portugalia – Uruguay

2.12.2022, 18:00

Ghana – Uruguay

2.12.2022, 18:00

Coreea de Sud – Portugalia