1/32 de finala

Tur

18.02.2021, 17:00

FC Dinamo Kiev – Club Brugge KV

1 – 1

18.02.2021, 19:55

Wolfsberger AC – Tottenham Hotspur FC

1 – 4

18.02.2021, 19:55

Real Sociedad – Manchester United FC

0 – 4

18.02.2021, 19:55

Steaua Roșie Belgrad – AC Milan

2 – 2

18.02.2021, 19:55

SK Slavia Praga – Leicester City FC

0 – 0

18.02.2021, 19:55

SC Braga – AS Roma

0 – 2

18.02.2021, 19:55

FC Krasnodar – GNK Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 3

18.02.2021, 19:55

BSC Young Boys – Bayer 04 Leverkusen

4 – 3

18.02.2021, 19:55

Olympiacos FC – PSV Eindhoven

4 – 2

18.02.2021, 22:00

SL Benfica – Arsenal FC

1 – 1

18.02.2021, 22:00

Royal Antwerp FC – Rangers FC

3 – 4

18.02.2021, 22:00

FC Red Bull Salzburg – Villarreal CF

0 – 2

18.02.2021, 22:00

Molde FK – TSG 1899 Hoffenheim

3 – 3

18.02.2021, 22:00

Granada CF – SSC Napoli

2 – 0

18.02.2021, 22:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv – FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0 – 2

18.02.2021, 22:00

LOSC Lille – AFC Ajax

1 – 2


Retur

24.02.2021, 19:00

Tottenham Hotspur FC – Wolfsberger AC

4 – 0

25.02.2021, 19:55

Arsenal FC – SL Benfica

3 – 2

25.02.2021, 19:55

Rangers FC – Royal Antwerp FC

5 – 2

25.02.2021, 19:55

Villarreal CF – FC Red Bull Salzburg

2 – 1

25.02.2021, 19:55

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Molde FK

0 – 2

25.02.2021, 19:55

SSC Napoli – Granada CF

2 – 1

25.02.2021, 19:55

FC Shakhtar Donetsk – Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 – 0

25.02.2021, 19:55

AFC Ajax – LOSC Lille

2 – 1

25.02.2021, 22:00

Club Brugge KV – FC Dinamo Kiev

0 – 1

25.02.2021, 22:00

Manchester United FC – Real Sociedad

0 – 0

25.02.2021, 22:00

AC Milan – Steaua Roșie Belgrad

1 – 1

25.02.2021, 22:00

Leicester City FC – SK Slavia Praga

0 – 2

25.02.2021, 22:00

AS Roma – SC Braga

3 – 1

25.02.2021, 22:00

GNK Dinamo Zagreb – FC Krasnodar

1 – 0

25.02.2021, 22:00

Bayer 04 Leverkusen – BSC Young Boys

0 – 2

25.02.2021, 22:00

PSV Eindhoven – Olympiacos FC

2 – 1


Scor general

Tottenham Hotspur FC – Wolfsberger AC

8 – 1

Arsenal FC – SL Benfica

4 – 3

Rangers FC – Royal Antwerp FC

9 – 5

Villarreal CF – FC Red Bull Salzburg

4 – 1

TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – Molde FK

3 – 5

SSC Napoli – Granada CF

2 – 3

FC Shakhtar Donetsk – Maccabi Tel Aviv

3 – 0

AFC Ajax – LOSC Lille

4 – 2

Club Brugge KV – FC Dinamo Kiev

1 – 2

Manchester United FC – Real Sociedad

4 – 0

AC Milan – Steaua Roșie Belgrad

3 – 3 g.d.

Leicester City FC – SK Slavia Praga

0 – 2

AS Roma – SC Braga

5 – 1

GNK Dinamo Zagreb – FC Krasnodar

4 – 2

Bayer 04 Leverkusen – BSC Young Boys

3 – 6

PSV Eindhoven – Olympiacos FC

4 – 5

1/16 de finala

Tur

11.03.2021, 19:55

AFC Ajax – BSC Young Boys

3 – 0

11.03.2021, 19:55

FC Dinamo Kiev – Villarreal CF

0 – 2

11.03.2021, 19:55

Manchester United FC – AC Milan

1 – 1

11.03.2021, 19:55

SK Slavia Praga – Rangers FC

1 – 1

11.03.2021, 22:00

AS Roma – FC Shakhtar Donetsk

3 – 0

11.03.2021, 22:00

Olympiacos FC – Arsenal FC

1 – 3

11.03.2021, 22:00

Tottenham Hotspur FC – GNK Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 0

11.03.2021, 22:00

Granada CF – Molde FK

2 – 0


Retur

18.03.2021, 19:55

FC Shakhtar Donetsk – AS Roma

1 – 2

18.03.2021, 19:55

Arsenal FC – Olympiacos FC

0 – 1

18.03.2021, 19:55

GNK Dinamo Zagreb – Tottenham Hotspur FC

3 – 0

18.03.2021, 19:55

Molde FK – Granada CF

2 – 1

18.03.2021. 22:00

BSC Young Boys – AFC Ajax

0 – 2

18.03.2021. 22:00

Villarreal CF – FC Dinamo Kiev

2 – 0

18.03.2021. 22:00

AC Milan – Manchester United FC

0 – 1

18.03.2021. 22:00

Rangers FC – SK Slavia Praga

0 – 2


Scor general

FC Shakhtar Donetsk – AS Roma

1 – 5

Arsenal FC – Olympiacos FC

3 – 2

GNK Dinamo Zagreb – Tottenham Hotspur FC

3 – 2 d.p.

Molde FK – Granada CF

2 – 3

BSC Young Boys – AFC Ajax

0 – 5

Villarreal CF – FC Dinamo Kiev

4 – 0

AC Milan – Manchester United FC

1 – 2

Rangers FC – SK Slavia Praga

1 – 3

Sferturi de finala

Tur

8,04.2021, 22:00

Granada CF – Manchester United FC

0 – 2

8,04.2021, 22:00

Arsenal FC – SK Slavia Praga

1 – 1

8,04.2021, 22:00

AFC Ajax – AS Roma

1 – 2

8,04.2021, 22:00

GNK Dinamo Zagreb – Villarreal CF

0 – 1


Retur

15.04.2021, 22:00

Manchester United FC – Granada CF

2 – 0

15.04.2021, 22:00

SK Slavia Praga – Arsenal FC

0 – 4

15.04.2021, 22:00

AS Roma – AFC Ajax

1 – 1

15.04.2021, 22:00

Villarreal CF – GNK Dinamo Zagreb

2 – 1


Scor general

Manchester United FC – Granada CF

4 – 0

SK Slavia Praga – Arsenal FC

1 – 5

AS Roma – AFC Ajax

3 – 2

Villarreal CF – GNK Dinamo Zagreb

3 – 1

Semifinala

Tur

29.04.2021, 22:00

Manchester United FC – AS Roma

6 – 2

29.04.2021, 22:00

Villarreal CF – Arsenal FC

2 – 1


Retur

6.05.2021, 22:00

AS Roma – Manchester United FC

3 – 2

6.05.2021, 22:00

Arsenal FC – Villarreal CF

0 – 0


Scor general

AS Roma – Manchester United FC

5 – 8

Arsenal FC – Villarreal CF

1 – 2

Finala

26.05.2021, 22:00

Villarreal CF – Manchester United FC

1 – 1 d.p.
11 – 10 pen.