Euro 2016

Grupa A

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Franta 3 2 1 0 4 1 3 7
2 Elvetia 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
3 Albania 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2 3
4 Romania 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1

Meciuri

10.06.2016, 22:00

Franta – Romania

2 – 1

11.06.2016, 16:00

Albania – Elvetia

0 – 1

15.06.2016, 19:00

Romania – Elvetia

1 – 1

15.06.2016, 22:00

Franta – Albania

2 – 0

19.06.2016, 22:00

Elvetia – Franta

0 – 0

19.06.2016, 22:00

Romania – Albania

0 – 1

Grupa B

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Tara Galilor 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
2 Anglia 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
3 Slovacia 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
4 Rusia 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1

Meciuri

11.06.2016, 19:00

Tara Galilor – Slovacia

2 – 1

11.06.2016, 22:00

Anglia – Rusia

1 – 1

15.06.2016, 16:00

Rusia – Slovacia

1 – 2

16.06.2016, 16:00

Anglia – Tara Galilor

2 – 1

20.06.2016, 22:00

Slovacia – Anglia

0 – 0

20.06.2016, 22:00

Rusia – Tara Galilor

0 – 3

Grupa C

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Germania 3 2 1 0 3 0 3 7
2 Polonia 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 7
3 Irlanda de Nord 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
4 Ucraina 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0

Meciuri

12.06.2016, 19:00

Polonia – Irlanda de Nord

1 – 0

12.06.2016, 22:00

Germania – Ucraina

2 – 0

16.06.2016, 19:00

Ucraina – Irlanda de Nord

0 – 2

16.06.2016, 22:00

Germania – Polonia

0 – 0

21.06.2016, 19:00

Irlanda de Nord – Germania

0 – 1

21.06.2016, 19:00

Ucraina – Polonia

0 – 1

Grupa D

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Croatia 3 2 1 0 5 3 2 7
2 Spania 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
3 Turcia 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
4 Cehia 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1

Meciuri

12.06.2016, 16:00

Turcia – Croatia

0 – 1

13.06.2016, 16:00

Spania – Cehia

1 – 0

17.06.2016, 19:00

Cehia – Croatia

2 – 2

17.06.2016, 22:00

Spania – Turcia

3 – 0

21.06.2016, 22:00

Croatia – Spania

2 – 1

21.06.2016, 22:00

Cehia – Turcia

0 – 2

Grupa E

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Italia 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
2 Belgia 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
3 Irlanda 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
4 Suedia 3 0 1 2 1 3 -2 1

Meciuri

13.06.2016, 19:00

Irlanda – Suedia

2 – 2

13.06.2016, 22:00

Belgia – Italia

0 – 2

17.06.2016, 16:00

Italia – Suedia

1 – 0

17.06.2016, 16:00

Belgia – Irlanda

3 – 0

22.06.2016, 22:00

Suedia – Belgia

0 – 1

22.06.2016, 22:00

Italia – Irlanda

0 – 1

Grupa F

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Ungaria 3 1 2 0 6 4 2 5
2 Islanda 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
3 Portugalia 3 0 3 0 4 4 0 3
4 Austria 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1

Meciuri

14.06.2016, 19:00

Austria – Ungaria

0 – 2

14.06.2016, 22:00

Portugalia – Islanda

1 – 1

18.06.2016, 19:00

Islanda – Ungaria

1 – 1

18.06.2016, 22:00

Portugalia – Austria

0 – 0

22.06.2016, 19:00

Islanda – Austria

2 – 1

22.06.2016, 19:00

Ungaria – Portugalia

3 – 3

1/16 de finala

25.06.2016, 16:00

Elvetia – Polonia

1 – 1 d.p.
4 – 5 pen.

25.06.2016, 19:00

Tara Galilor – Irlanda de Nord

1 – 0

25.06.2016, 22:00

Croatia – Portugalia

0 – 1 d.p.

26.06.2016, 16:00

Franta – Irlanda

2 – 1

26.06.2016, 19:00

Germania – Slovacia

3 – 0

26.06.2016, 22:00

Ungaria – Belgia

0 – 4

27.06.2016, 19:00

Italia – Spania

2 – 0

27.06.2016, 22:00

Anglia – Islanda

1 – 2

Sferturi de finala

30.06.2016, 22:00

Polonia – Portugalia

1 – 1 d.p.
3 – 5 pen.

1.07.2016, 22:00

Tara Galilor – Belgia

3 – 1

2.07.2016, 22:00

Germania – Italia

1 – 1 d.p.
6 – 5 pen.

3.07.2016, 22:00

Franta – Islanda

5 – 2

Semifinala

6.07.2016, 22:00

Portugalia – Tara Galilor

2 – 0

7.07.2016, 22:00

Germania – Franta

0 – 2

Finala

10.07.2016, 22:00

Portugalia – Franta

1 – 0