Europa League, 2016 – 2017

1/32 de finala

Tur

16.02.2017, 18:00

FC Krasnodar – Fenerbahçe SK

1 – 0

16.02.2017, 20:00

Astra Giurgiu – KRC Genk

2 – 2

16.02.2017, 20:00

PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad – FC Copenhaga

1 – 2

16.02.2017, 20:00

RC Celta de Vigo – FC Shakhtar Donetsk

0 – 1

16.02.2017, 20:00

Olympiacos FC – Osmanlispor

0 – 0

16.02.2017, 20:00

KAA Gent – Tottenham Hotspur FC

1 – 0

16.02.2017, 20:00

FC Rostov – AC Sparta Praga

4 – 0

16.02.2017, 20:00

Borussia Mönchengladbach – ACF Fiorentina

0 – 1

16.02.2017, 20:00

AZ Alkmaar – Olympique Lyon

1 – 4

16.02.2017, 22:05

Athletic Bilbao – APOEL Nicosia

3 – 2

16.02.2017, 22:05

Legia Varșovia – AFC Ajax

0 – 0

16.02.2017, 22:05

RSC Anderlecht – FC Zenit

2 – 0

16.02.2017, 22:05

Manchester United FC – AS Saint-Étienne

3 – 0

16.02.2017, 22:05

Villarreal CF – AS Roma

0 – 4

16.02.2017, 22:05

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – Beşiktaş JK

1 – 3

16.02.2017, 22:05

PAOK Salonic – FC Schalke 04

0 – 3


Retur

23.02.2017, 18:00

Osmanlispor – Olympiacos FC

0 – 3

23.02.2017, 19:00

Fenerbahçe SK – FC Krasnodar

1 – 1

23.02.2017, 19:00

AS Saint-Étienne – Manchester United FC

0 – 1

23.02.2017, 19:00

FC Schalke 04 – PAOK Salonic

1 – 1

23.02.2017, 20:00

APOEL Nicosia – Athletic Bilbao

2 – 0

23.02.2017, 20:00

AFC Ajax – Legia Varșovia

1 – 0

23.02.2017, 20:00

FC Zenit – RSC Anderlecht

3 – 1

23.02.2017, 20:00

AS Roma – Villarreal CF

0 – 1

23.02.2017, 20:00

Beşiktaş JK – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

2 – 1

23.02.2017, 22:05

KRC Genk – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 0

23.02.2017, 22:05

FC Copenhaga – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad

0 – 0

23.02.2017, 22:05

FC Shakhtar Donetsk – RC Celta de Vigo

0 – 2

23.02.2017, 22:05

Tottenham Hotspur FC – KAA Gent

2 – 2

23.02.2017, 22:05

AC Sparta Praga – FC Rostov

1 – 1

23.02.2017, 22:05

ACF Fiorentina – Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 – 4

23.02.2017, 22:05

Olympique Lyon – AZ Alkmaar

7 – 1


Scor general

Osmanlispor – Olympiacos FC

0 – 3

Fenerbahçe SK – FC Krasnodar

1 – 2

AS Saint-Étienne – Manchester United FC

0 – 4

FC Schalke 04 – PAOK Salonic

4 – 1

APOEL Nicosia – Athletic Bilbao

4 – 3

AFC Ajax – Legia Varșovia

1 – 0

FC Zenit – RSC Anderlecht

3 – 3 g.d.

AS Roma – Villarreal CF

4 – 1

Beşiktaş JK – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

5 – 2

KRC Genk – Astra Giurgiu

3 – 2

FC Copenhaga – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad

2 – 1

FC Shakhtar Donetsk – RC Celta de Vigo

1 – 2 d.p.

Tottenham Hotspur FC – KAA Gent

2 – 3

AC Sparta Praga – FC Rostov

1 – 5

ACF Fiorentina – Borussia Mönchengladbach

3 – 4

Olympique Lyon – AZ Alkmaar

11 – 2

1/16 de finala

Tur

9.03.2017, 20:00

APOEL Nicosia – RSC Anderlecht

0 – 1

9.03.2017, 20:00

FC Rostov – Manchester United FC

1 – 1

9.03.2017, 20:00

FC Copenhaga – AFC Ajax

2 – 1

9.03.2017, 22:05

RC Celta de Vigo – FC Krasnodar

2 – 1

9.03.2017, 22:05

FC Schalke 04 – Borussia Mönchengladbach

1 – 1

9.03.2017, 22:05

Olympique Lyon – AS Roma

4 – 2

9.03.2017, 22:05

Olympiacos FC – Beşiktaş JK

1 – 1

9.03.2017, 22:05

KAA Gent – KRC Genk

2 – 5


Retur

16.03.2017, 20:00

FC Krasnodar – RC Celta de Vigo

0 – 2

16.03.2017

Beşiktaş JK – Olympiacos FC

4 – 1

16.03.2017

KRC Genk – KAA Gent

1 – 1

16.03.2017, 22:05

RSC Anderlecht – APOEL Nicosia

1 – 0

16.03.2017, 22:05

Manchester United FC – FC Rostov

1 – 0

16.03.2017, 22:005

AFC Ajax – FC Copenhaga

2 – 0

16.03.2017, 22:05

Borussia Mönchengladbach – FC Schalke 04

2 – 2

16.03.2017, 22:05

AS Roma – Olympique Lyon

2 – 1


Scor general

FC Krasnodar – RC Celta de Vigo

1 – 4

Beşiktaş JK – Olympiacos FC

5 – 2

KRC Genk – KAA Gent

6 – 3

RSC Anderlecht – APOEL Nicosia

2 – 0

Manchester United FC – FC Rostov

2 – 1

AFC Ajax – FC Copenhaga

3 – 2

Borussia Mönchengladbach – FC Schalke 04

3 – 3 g.d.

AS Roma – Olympique Lyon

4 – 5

Sferturi de finala

Tur

13.04.2017, 22:05

RSC Anderlecht – Manchester United FC

1 – 1

13.04.2017, 22:05

RC Celta de Vigo – KRC Genk

3 – 2

13.04.2017, 22:05

AFC Ajax – FC Schalke 04

2 – 0

13.04.2017, 22:05

Olympique Lyon – Beşiktaş JK

2 – 1


Retur

20.04.2017, 22:05

Manchester United FC – RSC Anderlecht

2 – 1

20.04.2017, 22:05

KRC Genk – RC Celta de Vigo

1 – 1

20.04.2017, 22:05

FC Schalke 04 – AFC Ajax

3 – 2

20.04.2017, 22:05

Beşiktaş JK – Olympique Lyon

1 – 2


Scor general

Manchester United FC – RSC Anderlecht

3 – 2 d.p.

KRC Genk – RC Celta de Vigo

3 – 4

FC Schalke 04 – AFC Ajax

3 – 4 d.p.

Beşiktaş JK – Olympique Lyon

3 – 3 d.p.
6 – 7 pen.

Semifinala

Tur

3.05.2017, 19:45

AFC Ajax – Olympique Lyon

4 – 1

4.05.2017, 22:05

RC Celta de Vigo – Manchester United FC

0 – 1


Retur

11.05.2017, 22:05

Olympique Lyon – AFC Ajax

3 – 1

11.05.2017, 22:05

Manchester United FC – RC Celta de Vigo

1 – 1


Scor general

Olympique Lyon – AFC Ajax

4 – 5

Manchester United FC – RC Celta de Vigo

2 – 1

Finala

24.05.2017, 21:45

AFC Ajax – Manchester United FC

0 – 2