World Cup 2018

Grupa A

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
2 Rusia 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
3 Arabia Saudita 3 1 0 2 2 7 -5 3
4 Egipt 3 0 0 3 2 6 -4 0
Meciuri

14.06.2018, 18:00

Rusia – Arabia Saudita

5 – 0

15.06.2018, 15:00

Egipt – Uruguay

0 – 1

19.06.2018, 21:00

Rusia – Egipt

3 – 1

20.06.2018, 18:00

Uruguay – Arabia Saudita

1 – 0

25.06.2018, 17:00

Uruguay – Rusia

3 – 0

25.06.2018, 17:00

Arabia Saudita – Egipt

2 – 1

Grupa B

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Spania 3 1 2 0 6 5 1 5
2 Portugalia 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
4 Maroc 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
Meciuri

15.06.2018, 18:00

Maroc – Iran

0 – 1

15.06.2018, 21:00

Portugalia – Spania

3 – 3

20.06.2018, 15:00

Portugalia – Maroc

1 – 0

20.06.2018, 21:00

Iran – Spania

0 – 1

25.06.2018, 21:00

Iran – Portugalia

1 – 1

25.06.2018, 21:00

Spania – Maroc

2 – 2

Grupa C

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Franta 3 2 1 0 3 1 2 7
2 Danemarca 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2 2 0 3
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
Meciuri

16.06.2018, 13:00

Franta – Australia

2 – 1

16.06.2018, 19:00

Peru – Danemarca

0 – 1

21.06.2018, 15:00

Franta – Peru

1 – 0

21.06.2018, 18:00

Danemarca – Australia

1 – 1

26.06.2018, 17:00

Danemarca – Franta

0 – 0

26.06.2018, 17:00

Australia – Peru

0 – 2

Grupa D

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
4 Islanda 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
Meciuri

16.06.2018, 16:00

Argentina – Islanda

1 – 1

16.06.2018, 22:00

Croatia – Nigeria

2 – 0

21.06.2018, 21:00

Argentina – Croatia

0 – 3

22.06.2018, 18:00

Nigeria – Islanda

2 – 0

26.06.2018, 21:00

Nigeria – Argentina

1 – 2

26.06.2018, 21:00

Islanda – Croatia

1 – 2

Grupa E

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Brazilia 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
2 Elvetia 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
Meciuri

17.06.2018, 15:00

Costa Rica – Serbia

0 – 1

17.06.2018, 21:00

Brazilia – Elvetia

1 – 1

22.06.2018, 15:00

Brazilia – Costa Rica

2 – 0

22.06.2018, 21:00

Serbia – Elvetia

1 – 2

27.06.2018, 21:00

Serbia – Brazilia

0 – 2

27.06.2018, 21:00

Elvetia – Costa Rica

2 – 2

Grupa F

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Suedia 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
2 Mexic 3 2 0 1 3 4 -1 6
3 Coreea de Sud 3 1 0 2 3 3 0 3
4 Germania 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
Meciuri

17.06.2018, 18:00

Germania – Mexic

0 – 1

18.06.2018, 15:00

Suedia – Coreea de Sud

1 – 0

23.06.2018, 18:00

Coreea de Sud – Mexic

1 – 2

23.06.2018, 21:00

Germania – Suedia

2 – 1

27.06.2018, 17:00

Coreea de Sud – Germania

2 – 0

27.06.2018, 17:00

Mexic – Suedia

0 – 3

Grupa G

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Belgia 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
2 Anglia 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9 0
Meciuri

18.06.2018, 18:00

Belgia – Panama

3 – 0

18.06.2018, 21:00

Tunisia – Anglia

1 – 2

23.06.2018, 15:00

Belgia – Tunisia

5 – 2

24.06.2018, 15:00

Anglia – Panama

6 – 1

28.06.2018, 21:00

Anglia – Belgia

1 – 0

28.06.2018, 21:00

Panama – Tunisia

1 – 2

Grupa H

# Echipa M V E I GD GP Dif P
1 Columbia 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
2 Japonia 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
4 Polonia 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
Meciuri

19.06.2018, 15:00

Columbia – Japonia

1 – 2

19.06.2018, 18:00

Polonia – Senegal

1 – 2

24.06.2018, 18:00

Japonia – Senegal

2 – 2

24.06.2018, 21:00

Polonia – Columbia

0 – 3

28.06.2018, 17:00

Japonia – Polonia

0 – 1

28.06.2018, 17:00

Senegal – Columbia

0 – 1

1/16 de finala

30.06.2018, 17:00

Franta – Argentina

4 – 3

30.06.2018, 21:00

Uruguay – Portugalia

2 – 1

1.07.2018, 17:00

Spania – Rusia

1 – 1 d.p.
3 – 4 pen.

1.07.2018, 21:00

Croatia – Danemarca

1 – 1 d.p.
3 – 2 pen.

2.07.2018, 17:00

Brazilia – Mexic

2 – 0

2.07.2018, 21:00

Belgia – Japonia

3 – 2

3.07.2018, 17:00

Suedia – Elvetia

1 – 0

3.07.2018, 21:00

Columbia – Anglia

1 – 1 d.p.
3 – 4 pen.

Sferturi de finala

6.07.2018, 17:00

Uruguay – Franta

0 – 2

6.07.2018, 21:00

Brazilia – Belgia

1 – 2

7.07.2018, 17:00

Suedia – Anglia

0 – 2

7.07.2018, 21:00

Rusia – Croatia

2 – 2 d.p.
3 – 4 pen.

Semifinala

10.07.2018, 21:00

Franta – Belgia

1 – 0

11.07.2018, 21:00

Croatia – Anglia

2 – 1 d.p.

Finala mica

14.07.2018, 17:00

Belgia – Anglia

2 – 0

Finala

15.07.2018, 18:00

Franta – Croatia

4 – 2