Grupa A
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Sevilla FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 15 |
2 | APOEL Nicosia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
3 | FK Qarabağ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 5 |
4 | F91 Dudelange | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 4 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 19:55
APOEL Nicosia – F91 Dudelange
3 – 4
19.09.2019, 19:55
FK Qarabağ – Sevilla FC
0 – 3
3.10.2019, 22:00
Sevilla FC – APOEL Nicosia
1 – 0
3.10.2019, 22:00
F91 Dudelange – FK Qarabağ
1 – 4
24.10.2019, 19:55
FK Qarabağ – APOEL Nicosia
2 – 2
24.10.2019, 22:00
Sevilla FC – F91 Dudelange
3 – 0
7.11.2019, 19:55
APOEL Nicosia – FK Qarabağ
2 – 1
7.11.2019, 19:55
F91 Dudelange – Sevilla FC
2 – 5
28.11.2019, 22:00
F91 Dudelange – APOEL Nicosia
0 – 2
28.11.2019, 22:00
Sevilla FC – FK Qarabağ
2 – 0
12.12.2019, 19:55
APOEL Nicosia – Sevilla FC
1 – 0
12.12.2019, 19:55
FK Qarabağ – F91 Dudelange
1 – 1
Grupa B
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Malmö FF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 11 |
2 | FC Copenhaga | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9 |
3 | FC Dinamo Kiev | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
4 | FC Lugano | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 19:55
FC Dinamo Kiev – Malmö FF
1 – 0
19.09.2019, 19:55
FC Copenhaga – FC Lugano
1 – 0
3.10.2019, 22:00
FC Lugano – FC Dinamo Kiev
0 – 0
3.10.2019, 22:00
Malmö FF – FC Copenhaga
1 – 1
24.10.2019, 22:00
FC Dinamo Kiev – FC Copenhaga
1 – 1
24.10.2019, 22:00
Malmö FF – FC Lugano
2 – 1
7.11.2019, 19:55
FC Copenhaga – FC Dinamo Kiev
1 – 1
7.11.2019, 19:55
FC Lugano – Malmö FF
0 – 0
28.11.2019, 22:00
Malmö FF – FC Dinamo Kiev
4 – 3
28.11.2019, 22:00
FC Lugano – FC Copenhaga
0 – 1
12.12.2019, 19:55
FC Dinamo Kiev – FC Lugano
1 – 1
12.12.2019, 19:55
FC Copenhaga – Malmö FF
0 – 1
Grupa C
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | FC Basel | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 13 |
2 | Getafe CF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
3 | FC Krasnodar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 9 |
4 | Trabzonspor | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 19:55
FC Basel – FC Krasnodar
5 – 0
19.09.2019, 19:55
Getafe CF – Trabzonspor
1 – 0
3.10.2019, 22:00
Trabzonspor – FC Basel
2 – 2
3.10.2019, 22:00
FC Krasnodar – Getafe CF
1 – 2
24.10.2019, 22:00
Getafe CF – FC Basel
0 – 1
24.10.2019, 22:00
Trabzonspor – FC Krasnodar
0 – 2
7.11.2019, 19:55
FC Basel – Getafe CF
2 – 1
7.11.2019, 19:55
FC Krasnodar – Trabzonspor
3 – 1
28.11.2019, 17:50
FC Krasnodar – FC Basel
1 – 0
28.11.2019, 17:50
Trabzonspor – Getafe CF
0 – 1
12.12.2019, 19:55
FC Basel – Trabzonspor
2 – 0
12.12.2019, 19:55
Getafe CF – FC Krasnodar
3 – 0
Grupa D
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | LASK Linz | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 13 |
2 | Sporting CP | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12 |
3 | PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 8 |
4 | Rosenborg BK | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 11 | -8 | 1 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 19:55
LASK Linz – Rosenborg BK
1 – 0
19.09.2019, 19:55
PSV Eindhoven – Sporting CP
3 – 2
3.10.2019, 22:00
Sporting CP – LASK Linz
2 – 1
3.10.2019, 22:00
Rosenborg BK – PSV Eindhoven
1 – 4
24.10.2019, 22:00
PSV Eindhoven – LASK Linz
0 – 0
24.10.2019, 22:00
Sporting CP – Rosenborg BK
1 – 0
7.11.2019, 19:55
LASK Linz – PSV Eindhoven
4 – 1
7.11.2019, 19:55
Rosenborg BK – Sporting CP
0 – 2
28.11.2019, 22:00
Rosenborg BK – LASK Linz
1 – 2
28.11.2019, 22:00
Sporting CP – PSV Eindhoven
4 – 0
12.12.2019, 19:55
LASK Linz – Sporting CP
3 – 0
12.12.2019, 19:55
PSV Eindhoven – Rosenborg BK
1 – 1
Grupa E
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Celtic FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 13 |
2 | CFR Cluj | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 |
3 | SS Lazio | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 6 |
4 | Stade Rennais FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 4 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 19:55
Stade Rennais FC – Celtic FC
1 – 1
19.09.2019, 19:55
CFR Cluj – SS Lazio
2 – 1
3.10.2019, 22:00
Celtic FC – CFR Cluj
2 – 0
3.10.2019, 22:00
SS Lazio – Stade Rennais FC
2 – 1
24.10.2019, 22:00
Celtic FC – SS Lazio
2 – 1
24.10.2019, 22:00
Stade Rennais FC – CFR Cluj
0 – 1
7.11.2019, 19:55
SS Lazio – Celtic FC
1 – 2
7.11.2019, 19:55
CFR Cluj – Stade Rennais FC
1 – 0
28.11.2019, 22:00
Celtic FC – Stade Rennais FC
3 – 1
28.11.2019, 22:00
SS Lazio – CFR Cluj
1 – 0
12.12.2019, 19:55
CFR Cluj – Celtic FC
2 – 0
12.12.2019, 19:55
Stade Rennais FC – SS Lazio
2 – 0
Grupa F
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Arsenal FC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 11 |
2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 9 |
3 | Standard Liège | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 |
4 | Vitória FC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 19:55
Eintracht Frankfurt – Arsenal FC
0 – 3
19.09.2019, 19:55
Standard Liège – Vitória FC
2 – 0
3.10.2019, 22:00
Arsenal FC – Standard Liège
4 – 0
2.10.2019, 22:00
Vitória FC – Eintracht Frankfurt
0 – 1
24.10.2019, 22:00
Arsenal FC – Vitória FC
3 – 2
24.10.2019, 22:00
Eintracht Frankfurt – Standard Liège
2 – 1
6.11.2019, 17:50
Vitória FC – Arsenal FC
1 – 1
7.11.2019, 19:55
Standard Liège – Eintracht Frankfurt
2 – 1
27.11.2019, 22:00
Arsenal FC – Eintracht Frankfurt
1 – 2
27.11.2019, 22:00
Vitória FC – Standard Liège
1 – 1
12.12.2019, 19:55
Standard Liège – Arsenal FC
2 – 2
12.12.2019, 19:55
Eintracht Frankfurt – Vitória FC
2 – 3
Grupa G
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | FC Porto | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 10 |
2 | Rangers FC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 9 |
3 | BSC Young Boys | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 |
4 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 22:00
FC Porto – BSC Young Boys
2 – 1
19.09.2019, 22:00
Rangers FC – Feyenoord Rotterdam
1 – 0
3.10.2019, 19:55
BSC Young Boys – Rangers FC
2 – 1
3.10.2019, 19:55
Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Porto
2 – 0
24.10.2019, 19:55
BSC Young Boys – Feyenoord Rotterdam
2 – 0
24.10.2019, 19:55
FC Porto – Rangers FC
1 – 1
7.11.2019, 22:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam – BSC Young Boys
1 – 1
7.11.2019, 22:00
Rangers FC – FC Porto
2 – 0
28.11.2019, 19:55
BSC Young Boys – FC Porto
1 – 2
28.11.2019, 19:55
Feyenoord Rotterdam – Rangers FC
2 – 2
12.12.2019, 22:00
Rangers FC – BSC Young Boys
1 – 1
12.12.2019, 22:00
FC Porto – Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 – 2
Grupa H
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | RCD Espanyol | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 11 |
2 | PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
3 | Ferencváros TC | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 |
4 | ȚSKA Moscova | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 5 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 22:00
PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad – ȚSKA Moscova
5 – 1
19.09.2019, 22:00
RCD Espanyol – Ferencváros TC
1 – 1
3.10.2019, 19:55
ȚSKA Moscova – RCD Espanyol
0 – 2
3.10.2019, 19:55
Ferencváros TC – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad
0 – 3
24.10.2019, 19:55
ȚSKA Moscova – Ferencváros TC
0 – 1
24.10.2019, 19:55
PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad – RCD Espanyol
0 – 1
7.11.2019, 22:00
Ferencváros TC – ȚSKA Moscova
0 – 0
7.11.2019, 22:00
RCD Espanyol – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad
6 – 0
28.11.2019, 19:55
ȚSKA Moscova – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad
1 – 1
28.11.2019, 19:55
Ferencváros TC – RCD Espanyol
2 – 2
12.12.2019, 22:00
RCD Espanyol – ȚSKA Moscova
0 – 1
12.12.2019, 22:00
PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad – Ferencváros TC
1 – 1
Grupa I
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | KAA Gent | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 12 |
2 | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 11 |
3 | AS Saint-Étienne | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 4 |
4 | FC Oleksandriya | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 3 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 22:00
KAA Gent – AS Saint-Étienne
3 – 2
19.09.2019, 22:00
VfL Wolfsburg – FC Oleksandriya
3 – 1
3.10.2019, 19:55
AS Saint-Étienne – VfL Wolfsburg
1 – 1
3.10.2019, 19:55
FC Oleksandriya – KAA Gent
1 – 1
24.10.2019, 19:55
AS Saint-Étienne – FC Oleksandriya
1 – 1
24.10.2019, 19:55
KAA Gent – VfL Wolfsburg
2 – 2
7.11.2019, 22:00
FC Oleksandriya – AS Saint-Étienne
2 – 2
7.11.2019, 22:00
VfL Wolfsburg – KAA Gent
1 – 3
28.11.2019, 19:55
AS Saint-Étienne – KAA Gent
0 – 0
28.11.2019, 19:55
FC Oleksandriya – VfL Wolfsburg
0 – 1
12.12.2019, 22:00
VfL Wolfsburg – AS Saint-Étienne
1 – 0
12.12.2019, 22:00
KAA Gent – FC Oleksandriya
2 – 1
Grupa J
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | İstanbul Başakşehir FK | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 10 |
2 | AS Roma | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
3 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 |
4 | Wolfsberger AC | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8 | -1 | 5 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 22:00
AS Roma – İstanbul Başakşehir FK
4 – 0
19.09.2019, 22:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach – Wolfsberger AC
0 – 4
3.10.2019, 19:55
Wolfsberger AC – AS Roma
1 – 1
3.10.2019, 19:55
İstanbul Başakşehir FK – Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 – 1
24.10.2019, 19:55
AS Roma – Borussia Mönchengladbach
1 – 1
24.10.2019, 19:55
İstanbul Başakşehir FK – Wolfsberger AC
1 – 0
7.11.2019, 22:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach – AS Roma
2 – 1
7.11.2019, 22:00
Wolfsberger AC – İstanbul Başakşehir FK
0 – 3
28.11.2019, 19:55
İstanbul Başakşehir FK – AS Roma
0 – 3
28.11.2019, 19:55
Wolfsberger AC – Borussia Mönchengladbach
0 – 1
12.12.2019, 22:00
AS Roma – Wolfsberger AC
2 – 2
12.12.2019, 22:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach – İstanbul Başakşehir FK
1 – 2
Grupa K
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | SC Braga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14 |
2 | Wolverhampton Wanderers FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 13 |
3 | SK Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 4 |
4 | Beşiktaş JK | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 3 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 22:00
SK Slovan Bratislava – Beşiktaş JK
4 – 2
19.09.2019, 22:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – SC Braga
0 – 1
3.10.2019, 19:55
Beşiktaş JK – Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
0 – 1
3.10.2019, 19:55
SC Braga – SK Slovan Bratislava
2 – 2
24.10.2019, 19:55
Beşiktaş JK – SC Braga
1 – 2
24.10.2019, 19:55
SK Slovan Bratislava – Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
1 – 2
7.11.2019, 22:00
SC Braga – Beşiktaş JK
3 – 1
7.11.2019, 22:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – SK Slovan Bratislava
1 – 0
28.11.2019, 19:55
Beşiktaş JK – SK Slovan Bratislava
2 – 1
28.11.2019, 19:55
SC Braga – Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
3 – 3
12.12.2019, 22:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC – Beşiktaş JK
4 – 0
12.12.2019, 22:00
SK Slovan Bratislava – SC Braga
2 – 4
Grupa L
# | Echipa | M | V | E | I | GD | GP | Dif | P |
1 | Manchester United FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13 |
2 | AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 9 |
3 | FK Partizan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
4 | FC Astana | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 | -15 | 3 |
Meciuri
19.09.2019, 22:00
FK Partizan – AZ Alkmaar
2 – 2
19.09.2019, 22:00
Manchester United FC – FC Astana
1 – 0
3.10.2019, 17:50
FC Astana – FK Partizan
1 – 2
3.10.2019, 19:55
AZ Alkmaar – Manchester United FC
0 – 0
24.10.2019, 19:55
AZ Alkmaar – FC Astana
6 – 0
24.10.2019, 19:55
FK Partizan – Manchester United FC
0 – 1
7.11.2019, 17:50
FC Astana – AZ Alkmaar
0 – 5
7.11.2019, 22:00
Manchester United FC – FK Partizan
3 – 0
28.11.2019, 17:50
FC Astana – Manchester United FC
2 – 1
28.11.2019, 19:55
AZ Alkmaar – FK Partizan
2 – 2
12.12.2019, 22:00
Manchester United FC – AZ Alkmaar
4 – 0
12.12.2019, 22:00
FK Partizan – FC Astana
4 – 1