Play-off Europa League, 2014 – 2015

Tur

20.08.2014

FC Dnipro – HNK Hajduk Split

2 – 1

20.08.2014

Stjarnan F.C. – FC Internazionale Milano

0 – 3

21.08.2014

FC Aktobe – Legia Varșovia

0 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Astana – Villarreal

0 – 3

21.08.2014

FC Dynamo Moscow – Omonia Nicosia

2 – 2

21.08.2014

Ruch Chorzów – FC Metalist Harkiv

0 – 0

21.08.2014

HJK Helsinki – Rapid Viena

2 – 1

21.08.2014

FK Qarabaq – FC Twente

0 – 0

21.08.2014

AEL Limassol – Tottenham Hotspur FC

1 – 2

21.08.2014

PSV Eindhoven – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

1 – 0

21.08.2014

Karabükspor – AS Saint-Étienne

1 – 0

21.08.2014

IF Elfsborg – Rio Ave FC

2 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Dinamo Minsk – CD Nacional

2 – 0

21.08.2014

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – Dinamo Zagreb

1 – 3

21.08.2014

BSC Young Boys – Debreceni VSC

3 – 1

21.08.2014

Apollon Limassol – FC Lokomotiv Moscova

1 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Zorya Luhansk – Feyenoord Rotterdam

1 – 1

21.08.2014

Panathinaikos FC – FC Midtjylland

4 – 1

21.08.2014

Trabzonspor – FC Rostov

2 – 0

21.08.2014

PEC Zwolle – AC Sparta Praga

1 – 1

21.08.2014

FC Zimbru Chișinău – PAOK Salonic

1 – 0

21.08.2014

Grasshopper Club Zürich – Club Brugge

1 – 2

21.08.2014

FK Partizan – Neftçi PFK

3 – 2

21.08.2014

Asteras Tripolis – Maccabi Tel Aviv

2 – 0

21.08.2014

FC Spartak Trnava – FC Zürich

1 – 3

21.08.2014

Real Sociedad – FC Krasnodar

1 – 0

21.08.2014

KSK Lokeren – Hull City A.F.C.

1 – 0

21.08.2014

Olympique Lyon – Astra Giurgiu

1 – 2

21.08.2014

RNK Split – Torino FC

0 – 0

21.08.2014

FK Sarajevo – Borussia Mönchengladbach

2 – 3

21.08.2014

HNK Rijeka – Sheriff Tiraspol

1 – 0


Retur

28.08.2014

FC Lokomotiv Moscova – Apollon Limassol

1 – 4

28.08.2014

FC Krasnodar – Real Sociedad

3 – 0

28.08.2014

FC Metalist Harkiv – Ruch Chorzów

1 – 0

28.08.2014

Neftçi PFK – FK Partizan

1 – 2

28.08.2014

Omonia Nicosia – FC Dynamo Moscow

1 – 2

28.08.2014

PAOK Salonic – FC Zimbru Chișinău

4 – 0

28.08.2014

Astra Giurgiu – Olympique Lyon

0 – 1

28.08.2014

Sheriff Tiraspol – HNK Rijeka

0 – 3

28.08.2014

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – PSV Eindhoven

0 – 2

28.08.2014

FC Rostov – Trabzonspor

0 – 0

28.08.2014

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Dnipro

0 – 0

28.08.2014

FC Twente – FK Qarabaq

1 – 1

28.08.2014

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Asteras Tripolis

3 – 1

28.08.2014

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Zorya Luhansk

4 – 3

28.08.2014

FC Midtjylland – Panathinaikos FC

1 – 2

28.08.2014

AS Saint-Étienne – Karabükspor

1 – 0

28.08.2014

Torino FC – RNK Split

1 – 0

28.08.2014

Rapid Viena – HJK Helsinki

3 – 3

28.08.2014

FC Zürich – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 1

28.08.2014

AC Sparta Praga – PEC Zwolle

3 – 1

28.08.2014

Debreceni VSC – BSC Young Boys

0 – 0

28.08.2014

FC Internazionale Milano – Stjarnan F.C.

6 – 0

28.08.2014

Hull City A.F.C. – KSK Lokeren

2 – 1

28.08.2014

CD Nacional – FC Dinamo Minsk

2 – 3

28.08.2014

Tottenham Hotspur FC – AEL Limassol

3 – 0

28.08.2014

Villarreal – FC Astana

4 – 0

28.08.2014

Borussia Mönchengladbach – FK Sarajevo

7 – 0

28.08.2014

Club Brugge – Grasshopper Club Zürich

1 – 0

28.08.2014

Legia Varșovia – FC Aktobe

2 – 0

28.08.2014

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 1

28.08.2014

Rio Ave FC – IF Elfsborg

1 – 0


Scor general

FC Lokomotiv Moscova – Apollon Limassol

2 – 5

FC Krasnodar – Real Sociedad

3 – 1

FC Metalist Harkiv – Ruch Chorzów

1 – 0 d.p.

Neftçi PFK – FK Partizan

3 – 5

Omonia Nicosia – FC Dynamo Moscow

3 – 4

PAOK Salonic – FC Zimbru Chișinău

4 – 1

Astra Giurgiu – Olympique Lyon

2 – 2 g.d.

Sheriff Tiraspol – HNK Rijeka

0 – 4

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – PSV Eindhoven

0 – 3

FC Rostov – Trabzonspor

0 – 2

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Dnipro

1 – 2

FC Twente – FK Qarabaq

1 – 1 g.d.

Maccabi Tel Aviv – Asteras Tripolis

3 – 3 g.d.

Feyenoord Rotterdam – FC Zorya Luhansk

5 – 4

FC Midtjylland – Panathinaikos FC

2 – 6

AS Saint-Étienne – Karabükspor

1 – 1 d.p.
4 – 3 pen.

Torino FC – RNK Split

1 – 0

Rapid Viena – HJK Helsinki

4 – 5

FC Zürich – FC Spartak Trnava

4 – 2

AC Sparta Praga – PEC Zwolle

4 – 2

Debreceni VSC – BSC Young Boys

1 – 3

FC Internazionale Milano – Stjarnan F.C.

9 – 0

Hull City A.F.C. – KSK Lokeren

2 – 2 g.d.

CD Nacional – FC Dinamo Minsk

2 – 5

Tottenham Hotspur FC – AEL Limassol

5 – 1

Villarreal – FC Astana

7 – 0

Borussia Mönchengladbach – FK Sarajevo

10 – 2

Club Brugge – Grasshopper Club Zürich

3 – 1

Legia Varșovia – FC Aktobe

3 – 0

Dinamo Zagreb – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

5 – 2

Rio Ave FC – IF Elfsborg

2 – 2 g.d.