Program Play-out Liga 1, 2019 – 2020

Etapa 1

28.02.2020, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 1

28.02.2020, 20:30

Dinamo Bucuresti – Academica Clinceni

0 – 1

29.02.2020, 17:30

FC Viitorul – FC Voluntari

0 – 0

2.03.2020, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

Etapa 2

7.03.2020, 14:30

Academica Clinceni – FC Viitorul

2 – 3

7.03.2020, 21:00

Politehnica Iasi – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

8.03.2020, 17:30

Chindia Targoviste – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 1

9.03.2020, 18:00

FC Voluntari – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

Etapa 3

13.06.2020, 17:00

FC Viitorul – Politehnica Iasi

3 – 0

13.06.2020, 20:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Hermannstadt

1 – 1

14.06.2020, 17:00

FC Voluntari – Academica Clinceni

2 – 1

Anulat

Dinamo Bucuresti – Chindia Targoviste

v

Etapa 4

16.06.202

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Voluntari

1 – 2

17.06.2020, 20:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Viitorul

2 – 1

18.06.2020, 20:00

Politehnica Iasi – Academica Clinceni

0 – 1

Anulat

FC Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti

v

Etapa 5

21.06.2020, 14:30

FC Voluntari – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 0

21.06.2020, 17:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 3

22.06.2020, 17:00

Academica Clinceni – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

22.06.2020, 20:00

FC Viitorul – FC Hermannstadt

4 – 1

Etapa 6

26.06.2020, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Academica Clinceni

0 – 1

27.06.2020, 15:30

Chindia Targoviste – Politehnica Iasi

0 – 2

27.06.2020, 20:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – FC Viitorul

3 – 3

28.06.2020, 17:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Voluntari

0 – 1

Etapa 7

30.06.2020, 20:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Hermannstadt

2 – 3

1.07.2020, 17:00

Academica Clinceni – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

1 – 0

1.07.2020, 20:00

FC Voluntari – Chindia Targoviste

2 – 0

2.07.2020, 20:00

FC Viitorul – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 0

Etapa 8

5.07.2020, 13:00

Politehnica Iasi – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

3 – 1

5.07.2020, 17:00

Academica Clinceni – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 3

6.07.2020, 17:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 1

6.07.2020, 20:00

FC Voluntari – FC Viitorul

0 – 0

Etapa 9

10.07.2020, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Academica Clinceni

5 – 0

11.07.2020, 17:30

FC Hermannstadt – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

12.07.2020, 18:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi

1 – 1

13.07.2020, 18:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Chindia Targoviste

2 – 0

Etapa 10

17.07.2020, 18:00

Academica Clinceni – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

18.07.2020, 18:00

FC Hermannstadt – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 2

Anulat

Chindia Targoviste – Dinamo Bucuresti

v

20.07.2020, 20:00

Politehnica Iasi – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

Etapa 11

Anulat

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Hermannstadt

v

25.07.2020, 18:00

FC Viitorul – Chindia Targoviste

4 – 1

26.07.2020, 14:30

Academica Clinceni – Politehnica

3 – 0

26.07.2020, 20:00

FC Voluntari – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

2 – 0

Etapa 12

Anulat

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Dinamo Bucuresti

v

29.07.2020, 17:00

Chindia Targoviste – Academica Clinceni

3 – 1

29.07.2020. 19:00

FC Hermannstadt – FC Viitorul

2 – 0

30.07, 2020, 20:30

Politehnica Iasi – FC Voluntari

2 – 1

Etapa 13

1.08.2020, 16:30

Academica Clinceni – FC Hermannstadt

0 – 2

1.08.2020, 19:00

FC Viitorul – Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe

0 – 3

2.08.2020, 14:00

Politehnica Iasi – Chindia Targoviste

1 – 0

2.08.2020, 21:30

FC Voluntari – Dinamo Bucuresti

1 – 2

Etapa 14

5.08.2020, 17:00

Dinamo Bucuresti – FC Viitorul

1 – 1

5.08.2020, 17:00

Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe – Academica Clinceni

1 – 0

5.08.2020, 17:00

FC Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi

2 – 2

5.08.2020, 17:00

Chindia Targoviste – FC Voluntari

2 – 0