Turul 1 preliminar al Champions League, 2018 – 2019

Tur

10.07.2018

FC Flora Tallinn – Hapoel Be’er Sheva

1 – 4

10.07.2018

FC Torpedo Kutaisi – Sheriff Tiraspol

2 – 1

10.07.2018

FC Alashkert – Celtic FC

0 – 3

10.07.2018

F91 Dudelange – MOL Fehérvár FC

1 – 1

10.07.2018

Víkingur Reykjavík – HJK Helsinki

1 – 2

10.07.2018

KF Shkëndija – The New Saints FC

5 – 0

10.07.2018

Cork City FC – Legia Varșovia

0 – 1

10.07.2018

KF Drita – Malmö FF

0 – 3

11.07.2018

FC Astana – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

1 – 0

11.07.2018

FC Spartak Trnava – HŠK Zrinjski Mostar

1 – 0

11.07.2018

FK Spartaks Jūrmala – Steaua Roșie Belgrad

0 – 0

11.07.2018

FK Sūduva – APOEL Nicosia

3 – 1

11.07.2018

FK Kukësi – FC Valletta

0 – 0

11.07.2018

PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad – Crusaders FC

7 – 0

11.07.2018

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – FK Qarabag

0 – 1

11.07.2018

Knattspyrnufélagið Valur – Rosenborg BK

1 – 0


Retur

17.07.2018

FC Valletta – FK Kukësi

1 – 1

17.07.2018

HJK Helsinki – Víkingur Reykjavík

3 – 1

17.07.2018

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – FC Flora Tallinn

3 – 1

17.07.2018

Malmö FF – KF Drita

2 – 0

17.07.2018

APOEL Nicosia – FK Sūduva

1 – 0

17.07.2018

The New Saints FC – KF Shkëndija

4 – 0

17.07.2018

MOL Fehérvár FC – F91 Dudelange

2 – 1

17.07.2018

Steaua Roșie Belgrad – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

2 – 0

17.07.2018

Legia Varșovia – Cork City FC

3 – 0

17.07.2018

Crusaders FC – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad

0 – 2

18.07.2018

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 1

18.07.2018

FK Qarabag – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

0 – 0

18.07.2018

Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

3 – 0

18.07.2018

Rosenborg BK – Knattspyrnufélagið Valur

3 – 1

18.07.2018

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – FC Astana

0 – 2

18.07.2018

Celtic FC – FC Alashkert

3 – 0


Scor general

FC Valletta – FK Kukësi

1 – 1 g.d.

HJK Helsinki – Víkingur Reykjavík

5 – 2

Hapoel Be’er Sheva – FC Flora Tallinn

7 – 2

Malmö FF – KF Drita

5 – 0

APOEL Nicosia – FK Sūduva

2 – 3

The New Saints FC – KF Shkëndija

4 – 5

MOL Fehérvár FC – F91 Dudelange

3 – 2

Steaua Roșie Belgrad – FK Spartaks Jūrmala

2 – 0

Legia Varșovia – Cork City FC

4 – 0

Crusaders FC – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad

0 – 9

HŠK Zrinjski Mostar – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 2

FK Qarabag – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

1 – 0

Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Torpedo Kutaisi

4 – 2

Rosenborg BK – Knattspyrnufélagið Valur

3 – 2

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – FC Astana

0 – 3

Celtic FC – FC Alashkert

6 – 0