Turul 1 preliminar al Champions League, 2019 – 2020

Tur

9.07.2019

FC Astana – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

9.07.2019

FC Ararat Erevan – AIK Solna

2 – 1

9.07.2019

HJK Helsinki – Havnar Bóltfelag

3 – 0

9.07.2019

Nõmme Kalju FC – KF Shkëndija

0 – 1

9.07.2019

FK Sarajevo – Celtic FC

1 – 3

9.07.2019

The New Saints FC – KF Feronikeli

2 – 2

9.07.2019

F91 Dudelange – FC Valletta

2 – 2

9.07.2019

FK Sūduva – Steaua Rosie Belgrad

0 – 0

10.07.2019

NK Olimpija Ljubljana – FK Qarabag

0 – 0

10.07.2019

FC BATE Borisov – Piast Gliwice

1 – 1

10.07.2019

Sheriff Tiraspol – FC Saburtalo Tbilisi

0 – 3

10.07.2019

Ferencváros TC – PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad

2 – 1

10.07.2019

ŠK Slovan Bratislava – FK Sutjeska Nikšić

1 – 1

10.07.2019

Dundalk FC – FC Daugava Riga

0 – 0

10.07.2019

Linfield FC – Rosenborg BK

0 – 2

10.07.2019

Knattspyrnufélagið Valur – NK Maribor

0 – 3


Retur

16.07.2019

KF Shkëndija – Nõmme Kalju FC

1 – 2

16.07.2019

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Sheriff Tiraspol

1 – 3

16.07.2019

Havnar Bóltfelag – HJK Helsinki

2 – 2

16.07.2019

FC Valletta – F91 Dudelange

1 – 1

16.07.2019

KF Feronikeli – The New Saints FC

0 – 1

16.07.2019

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FK Sūduva

2 – 1

17.07.2019

FC Daugava Riga – Dundalk FC

0 – 0

17.07.2019

Rosenborg BK – Linfield FC

4 – 0

17.07.2019

FK Qarabag – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

2 – 0

17.07.2019

AIK Solna – FC Ararat Erevan

3 – 1

17.07.2019

PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad – Ferencváros TC

2 – 3

17.07.2019

Piast Gliwice – FC BATE Borisov

1 – 2

17.07.2019

CFR Cluj – FC Astana

3 – 1

17.07.2019

NK Maribor – Knattspyrnufélagið Valur

2 – 0

17.07.2019

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

1 – 1

17.07.2019

Celtic FC – FK Sarajevo

2 – 1


Scor general

KF Shkëndija – Nõmme Kalju FC

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Saburtalo Tbilisi – Sheriff Tiraspol

4 – 3

Havnar Bóltfelag – HJK Helsinki

2 – 5

FC Valletta – F91 Dudelange

3 – 3 g.d.

KF Feronikeli – The New Saints FC

2 – 3

Steaua Rosie Belgrad – FK Sūduva

2 – 1

FC Daugava Riga – Dundalk FC

0 – 0 d.p.
4 – 5 pen.

Rosenborg BK – Linfield FC

6 – 0

FK Qarabag – NK Olimpija Ljubljana

2 – 0

AIK Solna – FC Ararat Erevan

4 – 3

PFK Ludogoreț Razgrad – Ferencváros TC

3 – 5

Piast Gliwice – FC BATE Borisov

2 – 3

CFR Cluj – FC Astana

3 – 2

NK Maribor – Knattspyrnufélagið Valur

5 – 0

FK Sutjeska Nikšić – ŠK Slovan Bratislava

2 – 2 d.p.
3 – 2 pen.

Celtic FC – FK Sarajevo

5 – 2