Turul 1 preliminar al Europa League, 2014 – 2015

Tur

1.07.2014

Jeunesse Esch – Dundalk FC

0 – 2

1.07.2014

Sliema Wanderers FC – Ferencváros TC

1 – 1

1.07.2014

KF Shkëndija – FC Zimbru Chișinău

2 – 1

3.07.2014

FC Pyunik – FC Astana

1 – 4

3.07.2014

FC Kairat Almatî – FK Kukësi

1 – 0

3.07.2014

FC Shirak – FC Shakhter Karagandy

1 – 2

3.07.2014

FC Veris Chișinău – PFC Litex Lovech

0 – 0

3.07.2014

FK Banga Gargždai – Sligo Rovers F.C.

0 – 0

3.07.2014

FC Santos Tartu – Tromsø IL

0 – 7

3.07.2014

Gabala FK – NK Široki Brijeg

0 – 2

3.07.2014

JK Sillamäe Kalev – FC Honka

2 – 1

3.07.2014

MYPA – ÍF Fuglafjørður

1 – 0

3.07.2014

FK Čelik Nikšić – FC Koper

0 – 5

3.07.2014

Vaasan Palloseura – IF Brommapojkarna

2 – 1

3.07.2014

UE Santa Coloma – FK Metalurg Skopje

0 – 3

3.07.2014

FK Turnovo – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

0 – 1

3.07.2014

PFK Botev Plovdiv – A.C. Libertas

4 – 0

3.07.2014

IFK Göteborg – CS Fola Esch

0 – 0

3.07.2014

Rosenborg BK – FK Jelgava

4 – 0

3.07.2014

FC Vaduz – Europa F.C.

3 – 0

3.07.2014

Sheriff Tiraspol – FK Keșlə Bakı

2 – 3

3.07.2014

FC Sioni Bolnisi – KS Flamurtari Vlorë

2 – 3

3.07.2014

FC Differdange 03 – FK Atlantas

1 – 0

3.07.2014

Airbus UK Broughton FC – FK Haugesund

1 – 1

3.07.2014

Víkingur Reykjavík – FC Daugava

2 – 1

3.07.2014

B36 Tórshavn – Linfield FC

1 – 2

3.07.2014

NK Rudar Velenje – KF Laçi

1 – 1

3.07.2014

RNK Split – FC Mika

2 – 0

3.07.2014

FK Čukarički – UE Sant Julià

4 – 0

3.07.2014

Hibernians FC – FC Spartak Trnava

2 – 4

3.07.2014

S.S. Folgore/Falciano – FK Budućnost Podgorica

1 – 2

3.07.2014

Diósgyőri VTK – Birkirkara F.C.

2 – 1

3.07.2014

Crusaders FC – FK Ekranas

3 – 1

3.07.2014

Aberdeen FC – FC Daugava Riga

5 – 0

3.07.2014

Derry City FC – Aberystwyth Town FC

4 – 0

3.07.2014

FH Hafnarfjörður – Glenavon FC

3 – 0

3.07.2014

Stjarnan F.C. – Bangor City FC

4 – 0

3.07.2014

Fram Reykjavík – Nõmme Kalju FC

0 – 1

3.07.2014

FK Sarajevo – FK Lovćen

0 – 0


Retur

8.07.2014

Linfield FC – B36 Tórshavn

1 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Shakhter Karagandy – FC Shirak

4 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Astana – FC Pyunik

2 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Mika – RNK Split

1 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Daugava – Víkingur Reykjavík

1 – 1

10.07.2014

KF Laçi – NK Rudar Velenje

1 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Honka – JK Sillamäe Kalev

3 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Ekranas – Crusaders FC

1 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Lovćen – FK Sarajevo

0 – 1

10.07.2014

FK Budućnost Podgorica – S.S. Folgore/Falciano

3 – 0

10.07.2014

FK Haugesund – Broughton FC

2 – 1

10.07.2014

FK Jelgava – Rosenborg BK

0 – 2

10.07.2014

Nõmme Kalju FC – Fram Reykjavík

2 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Atlantas – FC Differdange 03

3 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – FK Turnovo

3 – 1

10.07.2014

UE Sant Julià – FK Čukarički

0 – 0

10.07.2014

Keşla FK – Sheriff Tiraspol

3 – 1

10.07.2014

FC Daugava Riga – Aberdeen FC

0 – 3

10.07.2014

CS Fola Esch – IFK Göteborg

0 – 2

10.07.2014

Tromsø IL – FC Santos Tartu

6 – 1

10.07.2014

IF Brommapojkarna – Vaasan Palloseura

2 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Zimbru Chișinău – KF Shkëndija

2 – 0

10.07.2014

KS Flamurtari Vlorë – FC Sioni Bolnisi

1 – 2

10.07.2014

FK Kukësi – FC Kairat Almatî

0 – 0

10.07.2014

Birkirkara F.C. – Diósgyőri VTK

1 – 4

10.07.2014

FC Spartak Trnava – Hibernians FC

5 – 0

10.07.2014

Bangor City FC – Stjarnan F.C.

0 – 4

10.07.2014

Aberystwyth Town FC – Derry City FC

0 – 5

10.07.2014

Sligo Rovers F.C. – FK Banga Gargždai

4 – 0

10.07.2014

ÍF Fuglafjørður – MYPA

0 – 0

10.07.2014

Europa F.C. – FC Vaduz

0 – 1

10.07.2014

Ferencváros TC – Sliema Wanderers FC

2 – 1

10.07.2014

A.C. Libertas – PFC Botev Plovdiv

0 – 2

10.07.2014

NK Široki Brijeg – Gabala FK

3 – 0

10.07.2014

FC Koper – FK Čelik Nikšić

4 – 0

10.07.2014

Glenavon FC – FH Hafnarfjörður

2 – 3

10.07.2014

Dundalk FC – Jeunesse Esch

3 – 1

10.07.2014

FK Metalurg Skopje – UE Santa Coloma

2 – 0

11.07.2014

PFC Litex Lovech – FC Veris Chișinău

3 – 0


Scor general

Linfield FC – B36 Tórshavn

3 – 2

FC Shakhter Karagandy – FC Shirak

6 – 1

FC Astana – FC Pyunik

6 – 1

FC Mika – RNK Split

1 – 3

FC Daugava – Víkingur Reykjavík

2 – 3

KF Laçi – NK Rudar Velenje

2 – 2 d.p.
3 – 2 pen.

FC Honka – JK Sillamäe Kalev

4 – 4 g.d.

FK Ekranas – Crusaders FC

2 – 5

FK Lovćen – FK Sarajevo

0 – 1

FK Budućnost Podgorica – S.S. Folgore/Falciano

5 – 1

FK Haugesund – Broughton FC

3 – 2

FK Jelgava – Rosenborg BK

0 – 6

Nõmme Kalju FC – Fram Reykjavík

3 – 2

FK Atlantas – FC Differdange 03

3 – 2

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – FK Turnovo

4 – 1

UE Sant Julià – FK Čukarički

0 – 4

Keşla FK – Sheriff Tiraspol

6 – 3

FC Daugava Riga – Aberdeen FC

0 – 8

CS Fola Esch – IFK Göteborg

0 – 2

Tromsø IL – FC Santos Tartu

13 – 1

IF Brommapojkarna – Vaasan Palloseura

3 – 2

FC Zimbru Chișinău – KF Shkëndija

3 – 2

KS Flamurtari Vlorë – FC Sioni Bolnisi

4 – 4 g.d.

FK Kukësi – FC Kairat Almatî

0 – 1

Birkirkara F.C. – Diósgyőri VTK

2 – 6

FC Spartak Trnava – Hibernians FC

9 – 2

Bangor City FC – Stjarnan F.C.

0 – 8

Aberystwyth Town FC – Derry City FC

0 – 9

Sligo Rovers F.C. – FK Banga Gargždai

4 – 0

ÍF Fuglafjørður – MYPA

0 – 1

Europa F.C. – FC Vaduz

0 – 4

Ferencváros TC – Sliema Wanderers FC

3 – 2

A.C. Libertas – PFC Botev Plovdiv

0 – 6

NK Široki Brijeg – Gabala FK

5 – 0

FC Koper – FK Čelik Nikšić

9 – 0

Glenavon FC – FH Hafnarfjörður

2 – 6

Dundalk FC – Jeunesse Esch

5 – 1

FK Metalurg Skopje – UE Santa Coloma

5 – 0

PFC Litex Lovech – FC Veris Chișinău

3 – 0