29.06.2017
Shirak SC – ND Gorica
0 – 2
29.06.2017
FC Irtysh Pavlodar – FC Dunav Ruse
1 – 0
29.06.2017
FC Kairat – FK Atlantas
6 – 0
29.06.2017
FK Ventspils – Valur Reykjavík
0 – 0
29.06.2017
FC Pyunik – SK Slovan Bratislava
1 – 4
29.06.2017
FK Partizani Tirana – PFC Botev Plovdiv
1 – 3
29.06.2017
AS Trencin – FC Torpedo Kutaisi
5 – 1
29.06.2017
FC Levadia – Cork City FC
0 – 2
29.06.2017
Dinamo Minsk – NSÍ Runavík
2 – 1
29.06.2017
FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – FK Sūduva
0 – 0
29.06.2017
Vaasan Palloseura – NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1 – 0
29.06.2017
FC Dinamo Batumi – Jagiellonia Białystok
0 – 1
29.06.2017
FC Chikhura Sachkhere – SC Rheindorf Altach
0 – 1
29.06.2017
KF Shkëndija – FC Dacia Chișinău
3 – 0
29.06.2017
Lyngby Boldklub – Bangor City F.C.
1 – 0
29.06.2017
Nõmme Kalju FC – B36 Tórshavn
2 – 1
29.06.2017
Ferencvárosi TC – FK Jelgava
2 – 0
29.06.2017
Beitar Jerusalem F.C. – Vasas FC
4 – 3
29.06.2017
Odds BK – Ballymena United F.C.
3 – 0
29.06.2017
FK Haugesund – Coleraine F.C.
7 – 0
29.06.2017
AEK Larnaca FC – Lincoln Red Imps F.C.
5 – 0
29.06.2017
FC Zaria Bălți – FK Sarajevo
2 – 1
29.06.2017
UE Santa Coloma – NS Osijek
0 – 2
29.06.2017
PFC Levski Sofia – FK Sutjeska Nikšić
3 – 1
29.06.2017
Zirä FK – FC Differdange 03
2 – 0
29.06.2017
CS Fola Esch – FC Milsami Orhei
2 – 1
29.06.2017
KÍ Klaksvík – AIK Fotboll
0 – 0
29.06.2017
IFK Norrköping – FC Prishtina
5 – 0
29.06.2017
Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C. – HJK Helsinki
1 – 0
29.06.2017
FC Midtjylland – Derry City F.C.
6 – 1
29.06.2017
Bala Town F.C. – FC Vaduz
1 – 2
29.06.2017
KF Skenderbeu – UE Sant Julià
1 – 0
29.06.2017
FK Vojvodina – MFK Ružomberok
2 – 1
29.06.2017
Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. – KF Tirana
2 – 0
29.06.2017
NK Domžale – FC Flora
2 – 0
29.06.2017
S.P. Tre Penne – FK Rabotnicki
0 – 1
29.06.2017
Steaua Rosie Belgrad – Floriana F.C.
3 – 0
29.06.2017
NK Široki Brijeg – FC Ordabasy
2 – 0
29.06.2017
OFK Titograd – FC Gandzasar Kapan
1 – 0
29.06.2017
FK Mladost Lučani – Keşla FK
0 – 3
29.06.2017
Crusaders F.C. – FK Liepāja
3 – 1
29.06.2017
St Johnstone F.C. – FK Riteriai
1 – 2
29.06.2017
Rangers F.C. – FC Progrès Niederkorn
1 – 0
29.06.2017
Valletta F.C. – S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio
2 – 0
29.06.2017
St Joseph’s F.C. – AEL Limassol
0 – 4
29.06.2017
FK Željezničar Sarajevo – FK Zeta
1 – 0
29.06.2017
Fehérvár FC – Balzan F.C.
2 – 0
29.06.2017
Lech Poznan – FK Pelister
4 – 0
29.06.2017
KR Reykjavik – Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho
0 – 0
29.06.2017
Stjarnan FC – Shamrock Rovers F.C.
0 – 1
Retur
4.07.2017
Balzan F.C. – Fehérvár FC
3 – 3
4.07.2017
FC Progrès Niederkorn – Rangers F.C.
2 – 0
6.07.2017
AEL Limassol – St Joseph’s F.C.
6 – 0
6.07.2017
FC Dacia Chișinău – KF Shkëndija
0 – 4
6.07.2017
FK Sūduva – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 – 1
6.07.2017
FC Ordabasy – NK Široki Brijeg
0 – 0
6.07.2017
FC Milsami Orhei – CS Fola Esch
1 – 1
6.07.2017
FK Pelister – Lech Poznan
0 – 3
6.07.2017
KF Tirana – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
0 – 3
6.07.2017
FK Jelgava – Ferencvárosi TC
0 – 1
6.07.2017
FK Rabotnicki – S.P. Tre Penne
6 – 0
6.07.2017
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho – KR Reykjavik
0 – 2
6.07.2017
HJK Helsinki – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.
3 – 0
6.07.2017
FK Riteriai – St Johnstone F.C.
1 – 0
6.07.2017
FC Flora – NK Domžale
2 – 3
6.07.2017
FC Gandzasar Kapan – OFK Titograd
0 – 3
6.07.2017
FK Atlantas – FC Kairat
1 – 2
6.07.2017
FK Liepāja – Crusaders F.C.
2 – 0
6.07.2017
AIK Fotboll – KÍ Klaksvík
5 – 0
6.07.2017
FC Vaduz – Bala Town F.C.
3 – 0
6.07.2017
SK Slovan Bratislava – FC Pyunik
5 – 0
6.07.2017
PFC Botev Plovdiv- FK Partizani Tirana
1 – 0
6.07.2017
FC Dunav Ruse – FC Irtysh Pavlodar
0 – 2
6.07.2017
MFK Ružomberok – FK Vojvodina
2 – 0
6.07.2017
FC Differdange 03 – Zirä FK
1 – 2
6.07.2017
FC Torpedo Kutaisi – AS Trencin
0 – 3
6.07.2017
Keşla FK – FK Mladost Lučani
2 – 0
6.07.2017
Bangor City F.C. – Lyngby Boldklub
0 – 3
6.07.2017
NSÍ Runavík – Dinamo Minsk
0 – 2
6.07.2017
FC Prishtina – IFK Norrköping
0 – 1
6.07.2017
B36 Tórshavn – Nõmme Kalju FC
1 – 2
6.07.2017
FK Sarajevo – FC Zaria Bălți
2 – 1
6.07.2017
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Vaasan Palloseura
0 – 1
6.07.2017
UE Sant Julià – KF Skenderbeu
0 – 5
6.07.2017
S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio – Valletta F.C.
0 – 1
6.07.2017
FK Zeta – FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2 – 2
6.07.2017
Floriana F.C. – Steaua Rosie Belgrad
3 – 3
6.07.2017
Jagiellonia Białystok – FC Dinamo Batumi
4 – 0
6.07.2017
Vasas FC – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.
0 – 3
6.07.2017
FK Sutjeska Nikšić – PFC Levski Sofia
0 – 0
6.07.2017
SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Chikhura Sachkhere
1 – 1
6.07.2017
ND Gorica – Shirak SC
2 – 2
6.07.2017
Cork City FC – FC Levadia
4 – 2
6.07.2017
Ballymena United F.C. – Odds BK
0 – 2
6.07.2017
Coleraine F.C. – FK Haugesund
0 – 0
6.07.2017
Derry City F.C. – FC Midtjylland
1 – 4
6.07.2017
NS Osijek – UE Santa Coloma
4 – 0
6.07.2017
Shamrock Rovers F.C. – Stjarnan FC
1 – 0
6.07.2017
Valur Reykjavík – FK Ventspils
1 – 0
6.07.2017
Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – AEK Larnaca FC
1 – 1
Scor general
Balzan F.C. – Fehérvár FC
3 – 5
FC Progrès Niederkorn – Rangers F.C.
2 – 1
AEL Limassol – St Joseph’s F.C.
10 – 0
FC Dacia Chișinău – KF Shkëndija
0 – 7
FK Sūduva – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 – 1
FC Ordabasy – NK Široki Brijeg
0 – 2
FC Milsami Orhei – CS Fola Esch
2 – 3
FK Pelister – Lech Poznan
0 – 7
KF Tirana – Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C.
0 – 5
FK Jelgava – Ferencvárosi TC
0 – 3
FK Rabotnicki – S.P. Tre Penne
7 – 0
Seinäjoen Jalkapallokerho – KR Reykjavik
0 – 2
HJK Helsinki – Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C.
3 – 1
FK Riteriai – St Johnstone F.C.
3 – 1
FC Flora – NK Domžale
2 – 5
FC Gandzasar Kapan – OFK Titograd
0 – 4
FK Atlantas – FC Kairat
1 – 8
FK Liepāja – Crusaders F.C.
3 – 3 g.d.
AIK Fotboll – KÍ Klaksvík
5 – 0
FC Vaduz – Bala Town F.C.
5 – 1
SK Slovan Bratislava – FC Pyunik
9 – 1
PFC Botev Plovdiv – FK Partizani Tirana
4 – 1
FC Dunav Ruse – FC Irtysh Pavlodar
0 – 3
MFK Ružomberok – FK Vojvodina
3 – 2
FC Differdange 03 – Zirä FK
1 – 4
FC Torpedo Kutaisi – AS Trencin
1 – 8
Keşla FK – FK Mladost Lučani
5 – 0
Bangor City F.C. – Lyngby Boldklub
0 – 4
NSÍ Runavík – Dinamo Minsk
1 – 4
FC Prishtina – IFK Norrköping
0 – 6
B36 Tórshavn – Nõmme Kalju FC
2 – 4
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Vaasan Palloseura
0 – 2
UE Sant Julià – KF Skenderbeu
0 – 6
S.S. Folgore Falciano Calcio – Valletta F.C.
0 – 3
FK Zeta – FK Željezničar Sarajevo
2 – 3
Floriana F.C. – Steaua Rosie Belgrad
3 – 6
Jagiellonia Białystok – FC Dinamo Batumi
5 – 0
Vasas FC – Beitar Jerusalem F.C.
3 – 7
FK Sutjeska Nikšić – PFC Levski Sofia
1 – 3
SC Rheindorf Altach – FC Chikhura Sachkhere
2 – 1
ND Gorica – Shirak SC
4 – 2
Cork City FC – FC Levadia
6 – 2
Ballymena United F.C. – Odds BK
0 – 5
Coleraine F.C. – FK Haugesund
0 – 7
Derry City F.C. – FC Midtjylland
2 – 10
NS Osijek – UE Santa Coloma
6 – 0
Shamrock Rovers – Stjarnan FC
2 – 0
Valur Reykjavík – FK Ventspils
1 – 0
Lincoln Red Imps F.C. – AEK Larnaca FC
1 – 6