Turul 3 preliminar al Europa League, 2014 – 2015

Tur

31.07.2014

FC Shakhter Karagandy – HNK Hajduk Split

4 – 2

31.07.2014

FC Astana – AIK Solna

1 – 1

31.07.2014

Neftçi PFK – FC Chikhura Sachkhere

0 – 0

31.07.2014

IF Elfsborg – FH Hafnarfjörður

4 – 1

31.07.2014

FC Dynamo Moscow – Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC

1 – 1

31.07.2014

Ruch Chorzów – Esbjerg fB

0 – 0

31.07.2014

Astra Giurgiu – FC Slovan Liberec

3 – 0

31.07.2014

Omonia Nicosia – FK Metalurg Skopje

3 – 0

31.07.2014

IFK Göteborg – Rio Ave FC

0 – 1

31.07.2014

FC Dinamo Minsk – CFR Cluj

1 – 0

31.07.2014

PSV Eindhoven – SKN St. Pölten

1 – 0

31.07.2014

IF Brommapojkarna – Torino FC

0 – 3

31.07.2014

FK AS Trenčín – Hull City A.F.C.

0 – 0

31.07.2014

FK Mladá Boleslav – Olympique Lyon

1 – 4

31.07.2014

Karabükspor – Rosenborg BK

0 – 0

31.07.2014

BSC Young Boys – Ermis Aradippou FC

1 – 0

31.07.2014

FC Zorya Luhansk – Molde FK

1 – 1

31.07.2014

Víkingur Gøta – HNK Rijeka

1 – 5

31.07.2014

FC Petrolul Ploiesti – FC Viktoria Plzeň

1 – 1

31.07.2014

S.V. Zulte Waregem – FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk

2 – 5

31.07.2014

RNK Split – FC Chornomoreț Odesa

2 – 0

31.07.2014

Club Brugge – Brøndby IF

3 – 0

31.07.2014

Real Sociedad – Aberdeen FC

2 – 0

31.07.2014

FK Sarajevo – Atromitos FC

1 – 2

31.07.2014

Stjarnan F.C. – Lech Poznan

1 – 0

31.07.2014

Diósgyőri VTK – FC Krasnodar

1 – 5

31.07.2014

FSV Mainz 05 – Asteras Tripolis

1 – 0

31.07.2014

St. Johnstone FC – FC Spartak Trnava

1 – 2

31.07.2014

SV Grödig – FC Zimbru Chișinău

1 – 2


Retur

7.08.2014

Ermis Aradippou FC – BSC Young Boys

0 – 2

7.08.2014

Esbjerg fB – Ruch Chorzów

2 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Slovan Liberec – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 3

7.08.2014

Molde FK – FC Zorya Luhansk

1 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Krasnodar – Diósgyőri VTK

3 – 0

7.08.2014

FC Chornomorets Odesa – RNK Split

0 – 0

7.08.2014

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Neftçi PFK

2 – 3

7.08.2014

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC – FC Dynamo Moscow

1 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – S.V. Zulte Waregem

2 – 2

7.08.2014

AIK Solna – FC Astana

0 – 3

7.08.2014

Lech Poznan – Stjarnan F.C.

0 – 0

7.08.2014

SKN St. Pölten – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 3

7.08.2014

Rosenborg BK – Karabükspor

1 – 1

7.08.2014

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Shakhter Karagandy

3 – 0

7.08.2014

CFR Cluj – FC Dinamo Minsk

0 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Spartak Trnava – St. Johnstone FC

1 – 1

7.08.2014

Brøndby IF – Club Brugge

0 – 2

7.08.2014

FC Viktoria Plzeň – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

1 – 4

7.08.2014

Atromitos FC – FK Sarajevo

1 – 3

7.08.2014

Asteras Tripolis – FSV Mainz 05

3 – 1

7.08.2014

FH Hafnarfjörður – IF Elfsborg

2 – 1

7.08.2014

Torino FC – IF Brommapojkarna

4 – 0

7.08.2014

Hull City A.F.C. – FK AS Trenčín

2 – 1

7.08.2014

Olympique Lyon – FK Mladá Boleslav

2 – 1

7.08.2014

Aberdeen FC – Real Sociedad

2 – 3

7.08.2014

FK Metalurg Skopje – Omonia Nicosia

0 – 1

7.08.2014

Rio Ave FC – IFK Göteborg

0 – 0

7.08.2014

FC Zimbru Chișinău – SV Grödig

0 – 1

7.08.2014

HNK Rijeka – Víkingur Gøta

4 – 0


Scor general

Ermis Aradippou FC – BSC Young Boys

0 – 3

Esbjerg fB – Ruch Chorzów

2 – 2 g.d.

FC Slovan Liberec – Astra Giurgiu

2 – 6

Molde FK – FC Zorya Luhansk

2 – 3

FC Krasnodar – Diósgyőri VTK

8 – 1

FC Chornomorets Odesa – RNK Split

0 – 2

FC Chikhura Sachkhere – Neftçi PFK

2 – 3

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC – FC Dynamo Moscow

2 – 3

FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk – S.V. Zulte Waregem

7 – 4

AIK Solna – FC Astana

1 – 4

Lech Poznan – Stjarnan F.C.

0 – 1

SKN St. Pölten – PSV Eindhoven

2 – 4

Rosenborg BK – Karabükspor

1 – 1 g.d.

HNK Hajduk Split – FC Shakhter Karagandy

5 – 4

CFR Cluj – FC Dinamo Minsk

0 – 3

FC Spartak Trnava – St. Johnstone FC

3 – 2

Brøndby IF – Club Brugge

0 – 5

FC Viktoria Plzeň – FC Petrolul Ploiesti

2 – 5

Atromitos FC – FK Sarajevo

3 – 4 d.p.

Asteras Tripolis – FSV Mainz 05

3 – 2

FH Hafnarfjörður – IF Elfsborg

3 – 5

Torino FC – IF Brommapojkarna

7 – 0

Hull City A.F.C. – FK AS Trenčín

2 – 1

Olympique Lyon – FK Mladá Boleslav

6 – 2

Aberdeen FC – Real Sociedad

2 – 5

FK Metalurg Skopje – Omonia Nicosia

0 – 4

Rio Ave FC – IFK Göteborg

1 – 0

FC Zimbru Chișinău – SV Grödig

2 – 2 g.d.

HNK Rijeka – Víkingur Gøta

9 – 1